Weitsprung WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
173
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
5,22
(-1,5)
1./I
x
4,81
(-0,3)
5,22
(-1,5)
WJU20
2
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
5,09
(+0,2)
558
2./I
5,05
(-0,2)
5,09
(+0,2)
4,24
(-0,8)
W14
3
167
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
5,00
(+0,3)
3./I
4,93
(+0,4)
5,00
(+0,3)
x
WJU18
4
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
4,81
(+0,2)
528
4./I
4,45
(-0,3)
4,81
(+0,2)
4,50
(-1,5)
W14
5
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,52
(+0,2)
496
5./I
4,32
(+0,3)
4,26
(-0,3)
4,52
(+0,2)
W15
6
164
Köhler Giuliana
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2005
4,46
(+0,2)
6./I
4,46
(+0,2)
x
4,44
(+0,4)
WJU18
7
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
4,42
(+0,2)
485
7./I
4,42
(+0,2)
x
x
W14
8
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
4,32
(+0,1)
473
8./I
4,32
(+0,1)
4,18
(0,0)
3,78
(+0,3)
W14
9
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,07
(+0,2)
444
9./I
3,99
(+0,3)
4,07
(+0,2)
3,66
(-0,6)
W15
10
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
3,95
(-0,1)
429
10./I
3,78
(+0,1)
3,78
(+0,3)
3,95
(-0,1)
W15
11
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
3,91
(-1,9)
424
11./I
3,90
(0,0)
3,67
(-0,5)
3,91
(-1,9)
W15
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
173
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
5,22
(-1,5)
1./I
x
4,81
(-0,3)
5,22
(-1,5)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
167
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
5,00
(+0,3)
3./I
4,93
(+0,4)
5,00
(+0,3)
x
WJU18
2
164
Köhler Giuliana
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2005
4,46
(+0,2)
6./I
4,46
(+0,2)
x
4,44
(+0,4)
WJU18
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,52
(+0,2)
496
5./I
4,32
(+0,3)
4,26
(-0,3)
4,52
(+0,2)
W15
2
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,07
(+0,2)
444
9./I
3,99
(+0,3)
4,07
(+0,2)
3,66
(-0,6)
W15
3
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
3,95
(-0,1)
429
10./I
3,78
(+0,1)
3,78
(+0,3)
3,95
(-0,1)
W15
4
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
3,91
(-1,9)
424
11./I
3,90
(0,0)
3,67
(-0,5)
3,91
(-1,9)
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
5,09
(+0,2)
558
2./I
5,05
(-0,2)
5,09
(+0,2)
4,24
(-0,8)
W14
2
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
4,81
(+0,2)
528
4./I
4,45
(-0,3)
4,81
(+0,2)
4,50
(-1,5)
W14
3
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
4,42
(+0,2)
485
7./I
4,42
(+0,2)
x
x
W14
4
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
4,32
(+0,1)
473
8./I
4,32
(+0,1)
4,18
(0,0)
3,78
(+0,3)
W14