80m Hürden W15, W14 Blockwettkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,5, III:+0,1, IV:-1,5, V:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,06
527
1./III
W14
762mm
2
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
13,28
514
1./II
W14
762mm
3
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,34
511
1./I
W14
762mm
4
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,48
503
1./V
W14
762mm
5
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,54
447
2./V
W15
762mm
6
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
14,60
444
2./I
W14
762mm
7
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
14,77
436
2./III
W14
762mm
8
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
14,82
434
3./V
W14
762mm
9
160
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
15,15
419
1./IV
W15
762mm
10
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
15,44
406
4./V
W14
762mm
11
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
15,57
401
2./IV
W15
762mm
12
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
15,59
400
3./IV
W15
762mm
13
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
16,06
380
4./IV
W14
762mm
14
145
Fenzl Florentine
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
16,19
375
2./II
W14
762mm
15
161
Wetzel Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
16,33
370
3./III
W15
762mm
16
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
16,68
357
3./II
W15
762mm
17
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
17,05
343
4./III
W14
762mm
18
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
17,31
334
3./I
W15
762mm
19
157
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
17,46
329
4./II
W15
762mm
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
W14
762mm
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,5, III:+0,1, IV:-1,5, V:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,54
447
2./V
W15
762mm
2
160
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
15,15
419
1./IV
W15
762mm
3
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
15,57
401
2./IV
W15
762mm
4
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
15,59
400
3./IV
W15
762mm
5
161
Wetzel Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
16,33
370
3./III
W15
762mm
6
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
16,68
357
3./II
W15
762mm
7
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
17,31
334
3./I
W15
762mm
8
157
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
17,46
329
4./II
W15
762mm
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,5, III:+0,1, IV:-1,5, V:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,06
527
1./III
W14
762mm
2
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
13,28
514
1./II
W14
762mm
3
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,34
511
1./I
W14
762mm
4
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,48
503
1./V
W14
762mm
5
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
14,60
444
2./I
W14
762mm
6
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
14,77
436
2./III
W14
762mm
7
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
14,82
434
3./V
W14
762mm
8
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
15,44
406
4./V
W14
762mm
9
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
16,06
380
4./IV
W14
762mm
10
145
Fenzl Florentine
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
16,19
375
2./II
W14
762mm
11
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
17,05
343
4./III
W14
762mm
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
W14
762mm
14:40 Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,34
511
W14
762mm
2
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
14,60
444
W14
762mm
3
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
17,31
334
W15
762mm
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
W14
762mm
14:42 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
13,28
514
W14
762mm
2
145
Fenzl Florentine
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
16,19
375
W14
762mm
3
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
16,68
357
W15
762mm
4
157
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
17,46
329
W15
762mm
14:44 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,06
527
W14
762mm
2
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
14,77
436
W14
762mm
3
161
Wetzel Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
16,33
370
W15
762mm
4
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
17,05
343
W14
762mm
14:46 Finallauf 4
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
160
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
15,15
419
W15
762mm
2
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
15,57
401
W15
762mm
3
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
15,59
400
W15
762mm
4
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
16,06
380
W14
762mm
14:48 Finallauf 5
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,48
503
W14
762mm
2
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,54
447
W15
762mm
3
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
14,82
434
W14
762mm
4
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
15,44
406
W14
762mm