Diskuswurf M15, M14, W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
24,43
437
1./I
24,43
W15
1000g
2
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
23,85
430
2./I
23,85
W15
1000g
3
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
23,56
427
3./I
23,56
W15
1000g
4
111
Schmidt Cedric
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
23,50
430
4./I
23,50
M14
1000g
5
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
19,84
382
5./I
19,84
W14
1000g
6
112
Voigt Felix
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
19,37
375
6./I
19,37
M14
1000g
7
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
19,29
375
7./I
19,29
W14
1000g
8
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
18,93
370
8./I
18,93
W15
1000g
9
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
16,80
342
9./I
16,80
W14
1000g
10
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,54
295
10./I
13,54
W14
1000g
aW
159
Stiehler Larissa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
36,83
./I
36,83
W15
1000g
aW
114
Biendara Patrick
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
33,74
551
./I
33,74
M15
1000g
aW
116
Jahn Sascha
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
32,23
534
./I
32,23
M15
1000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
aW
114
Biendara Patrick
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
33,74
551
./I
33,74
M15
1000g
aW
116
Jahn Sascha
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
32,23
534
./I
32,23
M15
1000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
111
Schmidt Cedric
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
23,50
430
4./I
23,50
M14
1000g
2
112
Voigt Felix
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
19,37
375
6./I
19,37
M14
1000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
24,43
437
1./I
24,43
W15
1000g
2
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
23,85
430
2./I
23,85
W15
1000g
3
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
23,56
427
3./I
23,56
W15
1000g
4
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
18,93
370
8./I
18,93
W15
1000g
aW
159
Stiehler Larissa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
36,83
./I
36,83
W15
1000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
19,84
382
5./I
19,84
W14
1000g
2
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
19,29
375
7./I
19,29
W14
1000g
3
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
16,80
342
9./I
16,80
W14
1000g
4
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,54
295
10./I
13,54
W14
1000g