100m M15, M14 Blockwettkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
113
Aurich Curt
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
12,07
583
1./II
M15
2
112
Voigt Felix
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
12,73
519
1./I
M14
3
111
Schmidt Cedric
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,07
489
2./II
M14
4
115
Georgi Charly
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
13,33
467
2./I
M15
5
110
Arnold David
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
13,78
431
3./II
M14
aW
116
Jahn Sascha
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
12,85
509
M15
aW
114
Biendara Patrick
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
13,18
480
M15
117
Müller Richard
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
n.a.
M15
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
113
Aurich Curt
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
12,07
583
1./II
M15
2
115
Georgi Charly
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
13,33
467
2./I
M15
aW
116
Jahn Sascha
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
12,85
509
M15
aW
114
Biendara Patrick
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
13,18
480
M15
117
Müller Richard
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
n.a.
M15
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
112
Voigt Felix
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
12,73
519
1./I
M14
2
111
Schmidt Cedric
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,07
489
2./II
M14
3
110
Arnold David
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
13,78
431
3./II
M14
16:00 Finallauf 1
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
112
Voigt Felix
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
12,73
519
M14
2
115
Georgi Charly
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
13,33
467
M15
aW
116
Jahn Sascha
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
12,85
509
M15
aW
114
Biendara Patrick
Döbelner SC 02/90
GER
2006
13,18
480
M15
16:02 Finallauf 2
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
113
Aurich Curt
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
12,07
583
M15
2
111
Schmidt Cedric
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,07
489
M14
3
110
Arnold David
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
13,78
431
M14
117
Müller Richard
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
n.a.
M15