Hochsprung MU23, WU23, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
2,04
2,08
2,12
2,16
2,20
Info
1
569
Ihenetu Chima
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2000
2,16
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
566
Gehrke Ole Hendrik
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2002
2,00
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
607
Fengler Felix
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
2001
1,92
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
511
Kröger Jan-Erik
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2004
1,92
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
603
Schomacker Till
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
1,88
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
585
Klabe Tilman
Schweriner SC
GER
2003
1,88
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
590
Krüger Leon
Schweriner SC
GER
2005
1,72
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
532
Fritsch Kenneth
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2004
1,68
8./I
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
512
Küßner Maja
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2001
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
506
Fütterer Karl
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
2,04
2,08
2,12
2,16
2,20
Info
1
569
Ihenetu Chima
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2000
2,16
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
607
Fengler Felix
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
2001
1,92
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
603
Schomacker Till
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
1,88
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
2,04
2,08
2,12
2,16
2,20
Info
512
Küßner Maja
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2001
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
2,04
2,08
2,12
2,16
2,20
Info
1
566
Gehrke Ole Hendrik
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2002
2,00
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
585
Klabe Tilman
Schweriner SC
GER
2003
1,88
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
506
Fütterer Karl
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
2,04
2,08
2,12
2,16
2,20
Info
1
511
Kröger Jan-Erik
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2004
1,92
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
590
Krüger Leon
Schweriner SC
GER
2005
1,72
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
532
Fritsch Kenneth
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2004
1,68
8./I
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX