Weitsprung MU23, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:05Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
615
Zippert Liam
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2004
6,89
(+1,5)
1./I
6,69
(+1,1)
6,86
(+1,8)
6,89
(+1,5)
6,86
(+1,7)
5,08
(+3,4)
6,87
(+3,1)
MJU18
2
565
Gebhardt Bjarne
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
6,58
(+2,2)
2./I
6,58
(+2,2)
6,53
(+0,7)
-
x
-
-
MJU18
3
576
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
6,57
(+1,6)
3./I
6,57
(+1,6)
x
x
-
-
-
MJU18
4
508
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2004
6,53
(0,0)
4./I
6,53
(0,0)
x
x
x
x
x
MJU18
5
613
Kruske Jonathan
TSV 1860 Stralsund
GER
2003
6,50
(+1,5)
5./I
x
6,36
(-0,5)
x
6,11
(+1,9)
x
6,50
(+1,5)
MJU20
6
509
Hühnel Julius
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2003
6,48
(+1,7)
6./I
x
x
6,11
(+1,5)
6,48
(+1,7)
6,27
(+1,2)
x
MJU20
7
564
Edoh Edmond
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2005
6,27
(+1,9)
7./I
6,27
(+1,9)
x
6,19
(+1,2)
5,99
(+2,1)
x
x
MJU18
8
602
Schmill Ricco
Schweriner SC
GER
2004
6,22
(+2,1)
8./I
5,93
(+3,6)
x
6,05
(+2,6)
6,15
(+2,5)
6,22
(+2,1)
x
MJU18
9
608
Görtz Leonhard
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2002
6,11
(+2,1)
9./I
6,05
(+3,4)
6,11
(+2,1)
x
5,79
(+1,2)
6,05
(+0,4)
5,97
(+1,1)
MJU20
10
596
Paulsen Yannik
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
5,96
(+0,6)
10./I
x
5,96
(+0,6)
x
x
x
3,80
(+1,7)
MU23
506
Fütterer Karl
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
Männer U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
596
Paulsen Yannik
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
5,96
(+0,6)
10./I
x
5,96
(+0,6)
x
x
x
3,80
(+1,7)
MU23
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
613
Kruske Jonathan
TSV 1860 Stralsund
GER
2003
6,50
(+1,5)
5./I
x
6,36
(-0,5)
x
6,11
(+1,9)
x
6,50
(+1,5)
MJU20
2
509
Hühnel Julius
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2003
6,48
(+1,7)
6./I
x
x
6,11
(+1,5)
6,48
(+1,7)
6,27
(+1,2)
x
MJU20
3
608
Görtz Leonhard
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2002
6,11
(+2,1)
9./I
6,05
(+3,4)
6,11
(+2,1)
x
5,79
(+1,2)
6,05
(+0,4)
5,97
(+1,1)
MJU20
506
Fütterer Karl
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
615
Zippert Liam
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2004
6,89
(+1,5)
1./I
6,69
(+1,1)
6,86
(+1,8)
6,89
(+1,5)
6,86
(+1,7)
5,08
(+3,4)
6,87
(+3,1)
MJU18
2
565
Gebhardt Bjarne
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
6,58
(+2,2)
2./I
6,58
(+2,2)
6,53
(+0,7)
-
x
-
-
MJU18
3
576
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
6,57
(+1,6)
3./I
6,57
(+1,6)
x
x
-
-
-
MJU18
4
508
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2004
6,53
(0,0)
4./I
6,53
(0,0)
x
x
x
x
x
MJU18
5
564
Edoh Edmond
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2005
6,27
(+1,9)
7./I
6,27
(+1,9)
x
6,19
(+1,2)
5,99
(+2,1)
x
x
MJU18
6
602
Schmill Ricco
Schweriner SC
GER
2004
6,22
(+2,1)
8./I
5,93
(+3,6)
x
6,05
(+2,6)
6,15
(+2,5)
6,22
(+2,1)
x
MJU18