Hochsprung MJU14, WJU14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
592
Müller Johann
Schweriner SC
GER
2008
1,61
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
604
Stenzel Finn Elias
Schweriner SC
GER
2008
1,55
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
3
557
Steinfuhrt Lia
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2008
1,46
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
614
Pott Anton Friedrich
TSV 1860 Stralsund
GER
2008
1,46
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
547
Bayer Emy
LG Neubrandenburg
GER
2009
1,43
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
544
Sperfeld Thora
HSG Universit├Ąt Rostock
GER
2009
1,35
6./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
555
Telke Romeo
LG Neubrandenburg
GER
2008
1,35
7./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
548
Eschner Hugo Friedrich
LG Neubrandenburg
GER
2008
1,30
8./I
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
610
Hielscher Theo
TSV 1860 Stralsund
GER
2008
1,30
9./I
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
535
Scholz Emma
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2009
1,25
10./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
600
Saguan Jona Fynn
Schweriner SC
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
534
Panckow Luise
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
592
Müller Johann
Schweriner SC
GER
2008
1,61
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
604
Stenzel Finn Elias
Schweriner SC
GER
2008
1,55
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
3
614
Pott Anton Friedrich
TSV 1860 Stralsund
GER
2008
1,46
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
555
Telke Romeo
LG Neubrandenburg
GER
2008
1,35
7./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
548
Eschner Hugo Friedrich
LG Neubrandenburg
GER
2008
1,30
8./I
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
610
Hielscher Theo
TSV 1860 Stralsund
GER
2008
1,30
9./I
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
600
Saguan Jona Fynn
Schweriner SC
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
557
Steinfuhrt Lia
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2008
1,46
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
547
Bayer Emy
LG Neubrandenburg
GER
2009
1,43
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
544
Sperfeld Thora
HSG Universit├Ąt Rostock
GER
2009
1,35
6./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
535
Scholz Emma
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2009
1,25
10./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
534
Panckow Luise
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2009
n.a.
./I