800m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
731
Pfluger Talea
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2010
2:32,23
1./II
W11
2
922
Kleinert Anna
TSV Wehdel
NI
2010
2:56,08
1./I
W11
3
830
Münster Sina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2010
2:56,29
2./I
W11
4
772
Masin Mila
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
3:01,66
3./I
W11
5
817
Detje Mia
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2010
3:06,07
2./II
W11
6
811
Novak Cajsa Carolina
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2010
3:08,03
3./II
W11
7
861
Bessel Leila
SV Nienhagen
NI
2010
3:12,04
4./II
W11
8
851
Silies Helena
SV Groß Hesepe
NI
2010
3:17,03
5./II
W11
9
818
Beckmann Pia
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2010
3:20,54
6./II
W11
10
736
Büchler Laura
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2010
3:25,76
4./I
W11
11
767
Roddewig Amelie
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
3:26,53
7./II
W11
12
766
Drüen Anna
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
3:27,59
5./I
W11
13
850
Stobralla Annabell
SV Groß Hesepe
NI
2010
3:29,64
8./II
W11
14
737
Lübkemann Mathilda
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2010
3:29,82
6./I
W11
15
770
Manduca Marie
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
3:33,66
7./I
W11
955
Vorwerk Cassandra
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2010
n.a.
W11
13:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
922
Kleinert Anna
TSV Wehdel
NI
2010
2:56,08
W11
2
830
Münster Sina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2010
2:56,29
W11
3
772
Masin Mila
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
3:01,66
W11
4
736
Büchler Laura
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2010
3:25,76
W11
5
766
Drüen Anna
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
3:27,59
W11
6
737
Lübkemann Mathilda
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2010
3:29,82
W11
7
770
Manduca Marie
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
3:33,66
W11
955
Vorwerk Cassandra
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2010
n.a.
W11
13:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
731
Pfluger Talea
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2010
2:32,23
W11
2
817
Detje Mia
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2010
3:06,07
W11
3
811
Novak Cajsa Carolina
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2010
3:08,03
W11
4
861
Bessel Leila
SV Nienhagen
NI
2010
3:12,04
W11
5
851
Silies Helena
SV Groß Hesepe
NI
2010
3:17,03
W11
6
818
Beckmann Pia
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2010
3:20,54
W11
7
767
Roddewig Amelie
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
3:26,53
W11
8
850
Stobralla Annabell
SV Groß Hesepe
NI
2010
3:29,64
W11