50m Kinder M10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 11:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
752
Kanzler Mattes
Hansa SV Stöckte
NI
2011
8,30
323
1./III
M10
2
977
Dietrich Johan
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
8,31
322
2./III
M10
3
741
Rosemann Tom
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
8,37
316
1./II
M10
4
813
Fröhlich Noel
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2011
8,50
303
2./II
M10
5
742
Stock Samuel
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2012
8,52
301
3./II
M10
6
979
Jähnrich Malte
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
8,73
280
3./III
M10
7
740
Rievers Justus
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
8,78
276
4./III
M10
7
934
Schierholz Finn Luca
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2012
8,78
276
1./I
M10
9
911
Hüttich Lainis
TSV Asendorf
NI
2011
8,90
264
5./III
M10
10
976
Erkoc Levi
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
8,93
262
4./II
M10
11
935
Blocksdorf Fynn
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2011
9,13
244
2./I
M10
12
814
Novak Matti
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2012
9,17
240
3./I
M10
13
816
Jablinski Fynn Luca
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2011
9,23
235
5./II
M10
14
974
Zoll Kjell Fabian
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
9,45
217
6./III
M10
15
733
Wilkening Ben Luca
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
9,51
212
4./I
M10
16
937
Dohrmann Lüder
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2011
9,56
208
6./II
M10
17
735
von Weyhe Leon
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
9,65
201
5./I
M10
11:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
934
Schierholz Finn Luca
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2012
8,78
276
M10
2
935
Blocksdorf Fynn
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2011
9,13
244
M10
3
814
Novak Matti
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2012
9,17
240
M10
4
733
Wilkening Ben Luca
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
9,51
212
M10
5
735
von Weyhe Leon
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
9,65
201
M10
11:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
741
Rosemann Tom
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
8,37
316
M10
2
813
Fröhlich Noel
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2011
8,50
303
M10
3
742
Stock Samuel
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2012
8,52
301
M10
4
976
Erkoc Levi
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
8,93
262
M10
5
816
Jablinski Fynn Luca
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2011
9,23
235
M10
6
937
Dohrmann Lüder
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2011
9,56
208
M10
11:19 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
752
Kanzler Mattes
Hansa SV Stöckte
NI
2011
8,30
323
M10
2
977
Dietrich Johan
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
8,31
322
M10
3
979
Jähnrich Malte
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
8,73
280
M10
4
740
Rievers Justus
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
8,78
276
M10
5
911
Hüttich Lainis
TSV Asendorf
NI
2011
8,90
264
M10
6
974
Zoll Kjell Fabian
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
9,45
217
M10