800m Kinder M10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
752
Kanzler Mattes
Hansa SV Stöckte
NI
2011
2:56,37
1./II
M10
2
979
Jähnrich Malte
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
3:00,47
1./I
M10
3
934
Schierholz Finn Luca
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2012
3:01,10
2./I
M10
4
814
Novak Matti
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2012
3:06,77
2./II
M10
5
974
Zoll Kjell Fabian
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
3:07,27
3./I
M10
6
976
Erkoc Levi
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
3:07,79
4./I
M10
7
742
Stock Samuel
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2012
3:08,35
3./II
M10
8
935
Blocksdorf Fynn
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2011
3:11,74
5./I
M10
9
741
Rosemann Tom
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
3:12,75
4./II
M10
10
813
Fröhlich Noel
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2011
3:14,60
5./II
M10
11
740
Rievers Justus
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
3:16,55
6./II
M10
12
816
Jablinski Fynn Luca
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2011
3:17,96
7./II
M10
13
977
Dietrich Johan
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
3:18,36
6./I
M10
14
937
Dohrmann Lüder
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2011
3:21,92
8./II
M10
15
911
Hüttich Lainis
TSV Asendorf
NI
2011
3:22,50
7./I
M10
832
Weiß Nino
SC Weyhe
NI
2011
n.a.
M10
735
von Weyhe Leon
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
n.a.
M10
13:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
979
Jähnrich Malte
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
3:00,47
M10
2
934
Schierholz Finn Luca
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2012
3:01,10
M10
3
974
Zoll Kjell Fabian
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
3:07,27
M10
4
976
Erkoc Levi
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
3:07,79
M10
5
935
Blocksdorf Fynn
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2011
3:11,74
M10
6
977
Dietrich Johan
TV Lohnde
NI
2011
3:18,36
M10
7
911
Hüttich Lainis
TSV Asendorf
NI
2011
3:22,50
M10
832
Weiß Nino
SC Weyhe
NI
2011
n.a.
M10
13:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
752
Kanzler Mattes
Hansa SV Stöckte
NI
2011
2:56,37
M10
2
814
Novak Matti
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2012
3:06,77
M10
3
742
Stock Samuel
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2012
3:08,35
M10
4
741
Rosemann Tom
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
3:12,75
M10
5
813
Fröhlich Noel
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2011
3:14,60
M10
6
740
Rievers Justus
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
3:16,55
M10
7
816
Jablinski Fynn Luca
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2011
3:17,96
M10
8
937
Dohrmann Lüder
TuS Steyerberg
NI
2011
3:21,92
M10
735
von Weyhe Leon
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2011
n.a.
M10