50m Kinder M11 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
807
Lück Johann
LG Weserbergland
NI
2010
7,44
424
1./II
M11
2
859
Walz Ulli
SV Nienhagen
NI
2010
7,96
361
2./II
M11
3
964
Funck Aaron
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2010
8,04
352
1./I
M11
4
751
Zentarra Liam
Garbsener SC
NI
2010
8,07
348
3./II
M11
5
857
Hammerla Jonah
SV Groß Hesepe
NI
2010
8,10
345
1./III
M11
6
973
Wilke Mattis
TV Lohnde
NI
2010
8,21
333
2./III
M11
7
907
Romanov Anton
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2010
8,32
321
3./III
M11
8
959
Begu Jassin
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2010
8,38
315
2./I
M11
9
815
Behre Lukas
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2010
8,43
310
4./II
M11
10
768
Radinger James
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
8,52
301
3./I
M11
11
739
Achtermann Lukas
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2010
8,81
273
5./II
M11
12
745
Dummeyer Till
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2010
9,36
224
4./III
M11
13
764
Coste Federico
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
9,43
219
4./I
M11
14
849
Burgtorf Luis
SV Groß Hesepe
NI
2010
9,65
201
5./III
M11
15
765
Eberle Maximilian
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
11,36
88
5./I
M11
10:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
964
Funck Aaron
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2010
8,04
352
M11
2
959
Begu Jassin
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2010
8,38
315
M11
3
768
Radinger James
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
8,52
301
M11
4
764
Coste Federico
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
9,43
219
M11
5
765
Eberle Maximilian
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2010
11,36
88
M11
10:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
807
Lück Johann
LG Weserbergland
NI
2010
7,44
424
M11
2
859
Walz Ulli
SV Nienhagen
NI
2010
7,96
361
M11
3
751
Zentarra Liam
Garbsener SC
NI
2010
8,07
348
M11
4
815
Behre Lukas
LSC Harsefeld
NI
2010
8,43
310
M11
5
739
Achtermann Lukas
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2010
8,81
273
M11
10:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
857
Hammerla Jonah
SV Groß Hesepe
NI
2010
8,10
345
M11
2
973
Wilke Mattis
TV Lohnde
NI
2010
8,21
333
M11
3
907
Romanov Anton
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2010
8,32
321
M11
4
745
Dummeyer Till
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NI
2010
9,36
224
M11
5
849
Burgtorf Luis
SV Groß Hesepe
NI
2010
9,65
201
M11