100m 1. ZEL Weibliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,5, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
161
Witte Mariekje Tamina
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
13,15
1./III
WJU16
2
155
Rodenhagen Nele
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
13,52
1./II
WJU16
3
105
Lenz Charlotte
Hagenower SV
MV
2006
13,77
2./III
WJU16
4
115
Golz Lena
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2007
13,77
2./II
WJU16
5
143
Jeschke Amelie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
13,78
3./III
WJU16
6
94
Voß Amelie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
13,88
4./III
WJU16
7
75
Kaanen Liza-Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
14,00
1./I
WJU16
8
107
Paegel Jule
Hagenower SV
MV
2007
14,15
2./I
WJU16
9
84
Range Maya
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
14,16
3./II
WJU16
10
194
Stier Marlene
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
2007
14,43
4./II
WJU16
11
154
Reinke Leni
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
14,54
3./I
WJU16
12
106
Lüders Jasmin
Hagenower SV
MV
2007
14,63
5./III
WJU16
13
108
Pietruschinski Maja
Hagenower SV
MV
2007
14,93
5./II
WJU16
153
Opitz Kimberly
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
disq.
WJU16
R.162.8
12:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
75
Kaanen Liza-Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
14,00
WJU16
2
107
Paegel Jule
Hagenower SV
MV
2007
14,15
WJU16
3
154
Reinke Leni
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
14,54
WJU16
153
Opitz Kimberly
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
disq.
WJU16
R.162.8
12:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Rodenhagen Nele
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
13,52
WJU16
2
115
Golz Lena
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2007
13,77
WJU16
3
84
Range Maya
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
14,16
WJU16
4
194
Stier Marlene
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
2007
14,43
WJU16
5
108
Pietruschinski Maja
Hagenower SV
MV
2007
14,93
WJU16
12:19 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
161
Witte Mariekje Tamina
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
13,15
WJU16
2
105
Lenz Charlotte
Hagenower SV
MV
2006
13,77
WJU16
3
143
Jeschke Amelie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
13,78
WJU16
4
94
Voß Amelie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
13,88
WJU16
5
106
Lüders Jasmin
Hagenower SV
MV
2007
14,63
WJU16