100m 2. ZEL MU23, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
66
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
10,92
1./I
MU23
2
74
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
11,01
2./I
MJU20
3
184
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
11,26
3./I
MU23
4
163
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
11,35
1./II
MJU20
5
187
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
11,38
4./I
MU23
6
179
Rädler Tim
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
11,45
2./II
MU23
7
112
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
11,47
3./II
MJU18
8
141
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
11,80
5./I
MJU18
9
186
Paul Felix
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2001
12,29
4./II
MU23
97
Ziegert Louis
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
n.a.
MJU20
Männer U23
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
66
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
10,92
1./I
MU23
2
184
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
11,26
3./I
MU23
3
187
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
11,38
4./I
MU23
4
179
Rädler Tim
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
11,45
2./II
MU23
5
186
Paul Felix
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2001
12,29
4./II
MU23
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
11,01
2./I
MJU20
2
163
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
11,35
1./II
MJU20
97
Ziegert Louis
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
n.a.
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
11,47
3./II
MJU18
2
141
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
11,80
5./I
MJU18
14:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
66
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
10,92
MU23
2
74
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
11,01
MJU20
3
184
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
11,26
MU23
4
187
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
11,38
MU23
5
141
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
11,80
MJU18
14:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
163
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
11,35
MJU20
2
179
Rädler Tim
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
11,45
MU23
3
112
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
11,47
MJU18
4
186
Paul Felix
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2001
12,29
MU23
97
Ziegert Louis
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
n.a.
MJU20