100m 1. ZEL MU23, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
10,94
1./II
MJU20
2
66
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
10,97
2./II
MU23
3
184
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
11,23
1./I
MU23
4
187
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
11,32
3./II
MU23
5
97
Ziegert Louis
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
11,33
4./II
MJU20
6
163
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
11,48
5./II
MJU20
7
179
Rädler Tim
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
11,57
2./I
MU23
8
112
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
11,60
3./I
MJU18
9
141
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
11,88
4./I
MJU18
10
186
Paul Felix
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2001
12,24
5./I
MU23
Männer U23
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
66
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
10,97
2./II
MU23
2
184
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
11,23
1./I
MU23
3
187
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
11,32
3./II
MU23
4
179
Rädler Tim
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
11,57
2./I
MU23
5
186
Paul Felix
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2001
12,24
5./I
MU23
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
10,94
1./II
MJU20
2
97
Ziegert Louis
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
11,33
4./II
MJU20
3
163
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
11,48
5./II
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
11,60
3./I
MJU18
2
141
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
11,88
4./I
MJU18
12:50 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
184
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
11,23
MU23
2
179
Rädler Tim
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
11,57
MU23
3
112
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
11,60
MJU18
4
141
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
11,88
MJU18
5
186
Paul Felix
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2001
12,24
MU23
12:52 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
10,94
MJU20
2
66
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
10,97
MU23
3
187
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
11,32
MU23
4
97
Ziegert Louis
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
11,33
MJU20
5
163
Hack Julius Aurel
SC Potsdam
BB
2002
11,48
MJU20