Einlagelauf 75m M13, M12, W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 11:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
825
Wegmann Josie Flo
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,36
1./I
W13
2
821
Kauermann Luis
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,39
1./III
M13
3
820
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,26
2./I
W13
4
829
Petscheleit Nils
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,44
2./III
M13
5
831
Petscheleit Kjell
Solinger LC
GER
2009
11,61
1./II
M12
6
828
Küster Fynn
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,62
3./III
M13
7
827
Strelow Neele-Marie
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,79
3./I
M13
8
830
von zur Gathen Sam
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,02
2./II
M12
9
822
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,10
3./II
M12
10
823
Bisrat Franke
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,25
4./II
M12
11
826
Fußy Valentina
Solinger LC
GER
2008
12,36
4./I
W13
12
824
Miziniak David
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,49
5./II
M12
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
821
Kauermann Luis
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,39
1./III
M13
2
829
Petscheleit Nils
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,44
2./III
M13
3
828
Küster Fynn
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,62
3./III
M13
4
827
Strelow Neele-Marie
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,79
3./I
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
831
Petscheleit Kjell
Solinger LC
GER
2009
11,61
1./II
M12
2
830
von zur Gathen Sam
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,02
2./II
M12
3
822
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,10
3./II
M12
4
823
Bisrat Franke
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,25
4./II
M12
5
824
Miziniak David
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,49
5./II
M12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
825
Wegmann Josie Flo
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,36
1./I
W13
2
820
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,26
2./I
W13
3
826
Fußy Valentina
Solinger LC
GER
2008
12,36
4./I
W13
11:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
825
Wegmann Josie Flo
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,36
W13
2
820
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,26
W13
3
827
Strelow Neele-Marie
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,79
M13
4
826
Fußy Valentina
Solinger LC
GER
2008
12,36
W13
11:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
831
Petscheleit Kjell
Solinger LC
GER
2009
11,61
M12
2
830
von zur Gathen Sam
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,02
M12
3
822
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,10
M12
4
823
Bisrat Franke
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,25
M12
5
824
Miziniak David
Solinger LC
GER
2009
12,49
M12
11:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
821
Kauermann Luis
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,39
M13
2
829
Petscheleit Nils
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,44
M13
3
828
Küster Fynn
Solinger LC
GER
2008
11,62
M13