400m W, WJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
861
Franzen Judith
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1999
55,02
1./III
W
2
856
Babilon Rebekka Leslie
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
55,24
2./III
W
3
706
Schmitz Jolina
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1999
56,76
3./III
W
3
860
Dunkel Marsha Anica
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1995
56,76
3./III
W
5
773
Wasser Anne-Catherine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
57,06
1./II
W
6
746
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
58,81
2./II
W
7
705
Datta Victoria
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
59,35
3./II
WJU20
8
781
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
59,92
4./II
W
9
631
Schulz Janine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1991
64,54
1./I
W
10
770
Pfennig Doris
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1965
67,06
2./I
W
11
891
Jerosch Maria Katharina Anna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1961
77,83
3./I
W
712
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
abg.
W
747
Frankenberger Daniela
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
abg.
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
861
Franzen Judith
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1999
55,02
1./III
W
2
856
Babilon Rebekka Leslie
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
55,24
2./III
W
3
706
Schmitz Jolina
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1999
56,76
3./III
W
3
860
Dunkel Marsha Anica
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1995
56,76
3./III
W
5
773
Wasser Anne-Catherine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
57,06
1./II
W
6
746
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
58,81
2./II
W
7
781
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
59,92
4./II
W
8
631
Schulz Janine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1991
64,54
1./I
W
9
770
Pfennig Doris
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1965
67,06
2./I
W
10
891
Jerosch Maria Katharina Anna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1961
77,83
3./I
W
712
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
abg.
W
747
Frankenberger Daniela
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
abg.
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
705
Datta Victoria
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
59,35
3./II
WJU20
14:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
631
Schulz Janine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1991
64,54
W
2
770
Pfennig Doris
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1965
67,06
W
3
891
Jerosch Maria Katharina Anna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1961
77,83
W
14:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
773
Wasser Anne-Catherine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
57,06
W
2
746
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
58,81
W
3
705
Datta Victoria
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
59,35
WJU20
4
781
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
59,92
W
747
Frankenberger Daniela
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
abg.
W
14:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
861
Franzen Judith
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1999
55,02
W
2
856
Babilon Rebekka Leslie
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
55,24
W
3
706
Schmitz Jolina
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1999
56,76
W
3
860
Dunkel Marsha Anica
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1995
56,76
W
712
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
abg.
W