100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
632
Yildiz Aleyna
ASV Köln
GER
2005
12,64
1./IV
WJU18
2
646
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
GER
2004
12,65
2./IV
WJU18
3
618
Ginschor Nela
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,79
3./IV
WJU18
4
875
Steins Amelie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2004
13,10
1./III
WJU18
5
619
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
13,33
2./III
WJU18
6
872
Sönmez Nehir
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
2005
13,37
4./IV
WJU18
7
676
Dautzenberg Lara
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2004
13,44
3./III
WJU18
7
708
Fallaschek Lena
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2005
13,44
1./II
WJU18
9
849
Willmes Kaethe
TSG Lennestadt
GER
2004
13,51
4./III
WJU18
10
637
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
13,56
2./II
WJU18
11
851
Goetting Viktoria
TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen
GER
2004
13,57
3./II
WJU18
12
789
Lubrich Carolin
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
13,63
1./I
WJU18
13
784
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
13,71
5./IV
WJU18
14
636
Gürzenich Annika Maria
ASV Köln
GER
2005
13,77
4./II
WJU18
15
622
Strack Lina
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2005
13,79
2./I
WJU18
16
674
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
13,82
5./III
WJU18
17
661
Sting Neele Marie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
13,87
3./I
WJU18
17
790
Körner Paula
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
13,87
5./II
WJU18
664
Jost Finja
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
abg.
WJU18
12:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
789
Lubrich Carolin
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
13,63
WJU18
2
622
Strack Lina
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2005
13,79
WJU18
3
661
Sting Neele Marie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
13,87
WJU18
664
Jost Finja
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
abg.
WJU18
12:12 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
708
Fallaschek Lena
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2005
13,44
WJU18
2
637
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
13,56
WJU18
3
851
Goetting Viktoria
TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen
GER
2004
13,57
WJU18
4
636
Gürzenich Annika Maria
ASV Köln
GER
2005
13,77
WJU18
5
790
Körner Paula
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
13,87
WJU18
12:14 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
875
Steins Amelie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2004
13,10
WJU18
2
619
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
13,33
WJU18
3
676
Dautzenberg Lara
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2004
13,44
WJU18
4
849
Willmes Kaethe
TSG Lennestadt
GER
2004
13,51
WJU18
5
674
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
13,82
WJU18
12:16 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
632
Yildiz Aleyna
ASV Köln
GER
2005
12,64
WJU18
2
646
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
GER
2004
12,65
WJU18
3
618
Ginschor Nela
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,79
WJU18
4
872
Sönmez Nehir
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
2005
13,37
WJU18
5
784
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
13,71
WJU18