100m Männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,3, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
714
Grahl Maurice
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
10,73
1./III
MJU20
2
726
Janitza Niklas
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
11,43
1./II
MJU20
3
718
Behrend Ronan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
11,47
1./I
MJU20
4
886
Marijan Branko
TuS Köln rrh.
CRO
2004
11,48
2./III
MJU20
5
638
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
GER
2003
11,53
2./II
MJU20
6
643
Martinez Berger Noah
ASV Köln
GER
2002
11,65
3./II
MJU20
6
896
Ammann Max
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
11,65
3./III
MJU20
8
648
Stefancic Tvrtko
ASV Köln
CRO
2002
11,67
4./III
MJU20
9
730
Welp Steen Ole
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
11,90
4./II
MJU20
10
855
Bonne Josha David
TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen
GER
2003
12,36
2./I
MJU20
11
895
Theisen Adrian
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
12,63
3./I
MJU20
12
876
Starink Kai
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2002
12,91
4./I
MJU20
839
Onuoha Chidiera
THC Brühl
GER
2003
n.a.
MJU20
15:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
718
Behrend Ronan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
11,47
MJU20
2
855
Bonne Josha David
TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen
GER
2003
12,36
MJU20
3
895
Theisen Adrian
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
12,63
MJU20
4
876
Starink Kai
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2002
12,91
MJU20
15:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
726
Janitza Niklas
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
11,43
MJU20
2
638
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
GER
2003
11,53
MJU20
3
643
Martinez Berger Noah
ASV Köln
GER
2002
11,65
MJU20
4
730
Welp Steen Ole
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
11,90
MJU20
15:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
714
Grahl Maurice
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
10,73
MJU20
2
886
Marijan Branko
TuS Köln rrh.
CRO
2004
11,48
MJU20
3
896
Ammann Max
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
11,65
MJU20
4
648
Stefancic Tvrtko
ASV Köln
CRO
2002
11,67
MJU20
839
Onuoha Chidiera
THC Brühl
GER
2003
n.a.
MJU20