100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,3, III:-0,7, IV:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
754
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
12,02
1./IV
W
2
719
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
GER
1996
12,39
2./IV
W
3
625
Fritzler Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1996
12,43
3./IV
W
4
748
Rühmkorb Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
12,55
4./IV
W
5
672
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2001
12,58
1./III
W
6
712
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
12,71
5./IV
W
7
907
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2000
12,75
6./IV
W
8
628
Felten Alexandra
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1997
12,93
2./III
W
9
781
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
13,09
1./II
W
10
753
Butterbach Michelle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
13,14
3./III
W
11
848
Grap Helena
TSG Lennestadt
GER
1999
13,27
2./II
W
12
774
Fabisch Antonia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
13,31
3./II
W
13
757
Zollmann Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
13,33
4./II
W
14
756
Mieke Claudia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1985
13,40
5./II
W
15
840
Meng Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
13,53
1./I
W
16
783
Fuchs Luisa Valentina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1996
13,73
2./I
W
17
877
Thelen Linda
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1995
14,56
3./I
W
807
Gottschalk Julia
Solinger LC
GER
1992
disq.
W
819
Houben Helgard
Solinger LC
GER
1943
aufg.
W
910
Reul Inga
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
abg.
W
751
Mohr Clara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
abg.
W
15:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
840
Meng Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
13,53
W
2
783
Fuchs Luisa Valentina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1996
13,73
W
3
877
Thelen Linda
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1995
14,56
W
807
Gottschalk Julia
Solinger LC
GER
1992
disq.
W
819
Houben Helgard
Solinger LC
GER
1943
aufg.
W
15:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
781
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
13,09
W
2
848
Grap Helena
TSG Lennestadt
GER
1999
13,27
W
3
774
Fabisch Antonia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
13,31
W
4
757
Zollmann Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
13,33
W
5
756
Mieke Claudia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1985
13,40
W
15:34 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
672
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2001
12,58
W
2
628
Felten Alexandra
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1997
12,93
W
3
753
Butterbach Michelle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
13,14
W
910
Reul Inga
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
abg.
W
751
Mohr Clara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
abg.
W
15:36 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
754
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
12,02
W
2
719
Kuß Alina
LC Paderborn
GER
1996
12,39
W
3
625
Fritzler Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1996
12,43
W
4
748
Rühmkorb Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
12,55
W
5
712
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
12,71
W
6
907
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2000
12,75
W