100m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-0,2, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
761
Polkowski Robert
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
10,85
1./III
M
2
762
Pröve Björn Rasmus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
11,01
2./III
M
3
894
Külschbach Moritz
TV Herkenrath
GER
2000
11,38
1./II
M
4
780
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
11,63
2./II
M
5
892
Dietl Yannick
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1999
11,66
3./II
M
6
715
Proske Henrik
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1997
11,71
4./II
M
7
630
Peter Manuel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1988
11,97
1./I
M
8
629
Nolte Julian Nick
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
12,09
5./II
M
9
709
Lütz Christian
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1991
12,67
2./I
M
10
834
Richter Wolfgang
TalentTeam Leichlingen
GER
1958
13,72
3./I
M
11
870
Weidmann Klaus
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
14,67
4./I
M
12
871
Meyer Jochen
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
14,82
5./I
M
869
Schütte Thomas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
aufg.
M
764
Wotzka Dominik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
aufg.
M
805
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
GER
2000
abg.
M
766
Thurn Felix
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
n.a.
M
911
Schiemann Christian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
n.a.
M
908
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
n.a.
M
15:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
630
Peter Manuel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1988
11,97
M
2
709
Lütz Christian
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1991
12,67
M
3
834
Richter Wolfgang
TalentTeam Leichlingen
GER
1958
13,72
M
4
870
Weidmann Klaus
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
14,67
M
5
871
Meyer Jochen
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
14,82
M
869
Schütte Thomas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
aufg.
M
15:12 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
894
Külschbach Moritz
TV Herkenrath
GER
2000
11,38
M
2
780
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
11,63
M
3
892
Dietl Yannick
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1999
11,66
M
4
715
Proske Henrik
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1997
11,71
M
5
629
Nolte Julian Nick
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
12,09
M
911
Schiemann Christian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
n.a.
M
15:14 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
761
Polkowski Robert
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
10,85
M
2
762
Pröve Björn Rasmus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
11,01
M
764
Wotzka Dominik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
aufg.
M
805
Kremser Maximilian
Solinger LC
GER
2000
abg.
M
766
Thurn Felix
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
n.a.
M
908
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
n.a.
M