100m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,4, III:-0,3, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
798
Hartleif Nils
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
11,25
1./III
MJU18
2
621
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
11,32
1./IV
MJU18
2
806
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
11,32
2./IV
MJU18
4
652
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
GER
2004
11,56
3./IV
MJU18
5
771
Binder Linus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
11,67
2./III
MJU18
6
641
Juresic Matteo
ASV Köln
GER
2004
11,80
3./III
MJU18
7
644
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
TOG
2004
11,94
4./IV
MJU18
8
640
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
GER
2004
11,99
1./II
MJU18
9
817
Vogel Luca
Solinger LC
GER
2005
12,03
4./III
MJU18
10
651
Geyveli Simeon Angelos
ASV Köln
GER
2005
12,11
2./II
MJU18
11
617
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,21
3./II
MJU18
12
642
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
GER
2004
12,22
1./I
MJU18
13
898
Huning Jonas
TV Vreden
GER
2005
12,24
4./II
MJU18
14
873
Ebenhöh Nicolas
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2005
12,59
2./I
MJU18
15
799
Korting Elias
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
12,63
3./I
MJU18
16
868
Haschke Luis
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2005
12,68
5./III
MJU18
17
852
Dyduch Florian
TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen
GER
2004
13,08
4./I
MJU18
835
Baxmann Lukas
Team Niederrhein
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18
12:20 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
642
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
GER
2004
12,22
MJU18
2
873
Ebenhöh Nicolas
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2005
12,59
MJU18
3
799
Korting Elias
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
12,63
MJU18
4
852
Dyduch Florian
TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen
GER
2004
13,08
MJU18
12:22 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
640
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
GER
2004
11,99
MJU18
2
651
Geyveli Simeon Angelos
ASV Köln
GER
2005
12,11
MJU18
3
617
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,21
MJU18
4
898
Huning Jonas
TV Vreden
GER
2005
12,24
MJU18
12:24 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
798
Hartleif Nils
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
11,25
MJU18
2
771
Binder Linus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
11,67
MJU18
3
641
Juresic Matteo
ASV Köln
GER
2004
11,80
MJU18
4
817
Vogel Luca
Solinger LC
GER
2005
12,03
MJU18
5
868
Haschke Luis
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2005
12,68
MJU18
12:26 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
621
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
11,32
MJU18
2
806
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
11,32
MJU18
3
652
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
GER
2004
11,56
MJU18
4
644
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
TOG
2004
11,94
MJU18
835
Baxmann Lukas
Team Niederrhein
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18