75m Weibliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Schwaar Julia
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2008
10,66
1./III
WJU14
2
45
Schubert Laura-Sophie
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
10,88
1./II
WJU14
3
61
Rätze Tessa
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
11,00
1./I
WJU14
4
51
Seyferth Maja
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2009
11,14
2./II
WJU14
5
53
Schenk Lena
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2009
11,16
2./III
WJU14
6
9
Leder Luna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,29
3./II
WJU14
7
80
Schaefer Sonja
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2009
11,55
3./III
WJU14
8
81
Kaiser Leonie
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2008
11,60
2./I
WJU14
9
11
Tolksdorf Helena
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,64
4./III
WJU14
10
12
Börnert Nina
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
11,72
3./I
WJU14
11
44
Pohl Johanna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
11,76
5./III
WJU14
12
10
Weiß Lara
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,89
6./III
WJU14
13
62
Bandt Kaya
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
11,91
4./II
WJU14
14
8
Herklotz Korinna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
11,98
4./I
WJU14
15
63
Schubert Franka
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
12,14
5./II
WJU14
16
13
Braune Leni
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
12,88
5./I
WJU14
54
Seifert Nora
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2008
n.a.
WJU14
11:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
61
Rätze Tessa
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
11,00
WJU14
2
81
Kaiser Leonie
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2008
11,60
WJU14
3
12
Börnert Nina
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
11,72
WJU14
4
8
Herklotz Korinna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
11,98
WJU14
5
13
Braune Leni
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
12,88
WJU14
11:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Schubert Laura-Sophie
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
10,88
WJU14
2
51
Seyferth Maja
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2009
11,14
WJU14
3
9
Leder Luna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,29
WJU14
4
62
Bandt Kaya
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
11,91
WJU14
5
63
Schubert Franka
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
12,14
WJU14
54
Seifert Nora
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2008
n.a.
WJU14
11:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Schwaar Julia
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2008
10,66
WJU14
2
53
Schenk Lena
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2009
11,16
WJU14
3
80
Schaefer Sonja
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2009
11,55
WJU14
4
11
Tolksdorf Helena
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,64
WJU14
5
44
Pohl Johanna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
11,76
WJU14
6
10
Weiß Lara
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,89
WJU14