50m Kinder W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
210
Lauble Sina
SG Schramberg
GER
2011
8,13
1./I
W10
2
333
Sohm Emma
TuS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2011
8,31
2./I
W10
3
414
Widmann Sara
TV Weilstetten
GER
2011
8,46
1./II
W10
4
165
Ens Lisanne
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
8,57
2./II
W10
5
287
Weithoffer Lea
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,65
3./I
W10
6
406
Kischko Kleo Marie
VfL Ostdorf
GER
2011
8,69
1./III
W10
7
285
Schell Clarissa
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,71
3./II
W10
8
415
Butz Annabell
TV Weilstetten
GER
2011
8,73
2./III
W10
9
197
Harder Hanna
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
8,79
4./I
W10
9
291
Schindler Heidi
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
2012
8,79
3./III
W10
11
190
Zimmermann Mona
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
8,80
5./I
W10
12
261
Köster Anais
TSG Balingen
GER
2011
8,96
4./II
W10
13
169
Grimm Emily
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
8,99
5./II
W10
14
297
Herber Evelyn
TSV Geislingen
GER
2011
9,17
4./III
W10
15
253
Corigliano Meryem
TSG Balingen
GER
2011
9,30
5./III
W10
16
175
Künstle Hanna
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
9,31
6./I
W10
17
209
Günter Amelie
SG Schramberg
GER
2011
9,47
6./II
W10
18
264
Ling Helena
TSG Balingen
GER
2011
9,70
6./III
W10
13:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
210
Lauble Sina
SG Schramberg
GER
2011
8,13
W10
2
333
Sohm Emma
TuS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2011
8,31
W10
3
287
Weithoffer Lea
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,65
W10
4
197
Harder Hanna
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
8,79
W10
5
190
Zimmermann Mona
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
8,80
W10
6
175
Künstle Hanna
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
9,31
W10
13:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
414
Widmann Sara
TV Weilstetten
GER
2011
8,46
W10
2
165
Ens Lisanne
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
8,57
W10
3
285
Schell Clarissa
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,71
W10
4
261
Köster Anais
TSG Balingen
GER
2011
8,96
W10
5
169
Grimm Emily
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
8,99
W10
6
209
Günter Amelie
SG Schramberg
GER
2011
9,47
W10
13:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
406
Kischko Kleo Marie
VfL Ostdorf
GER
2011
8,69
W10
2
415
Butz Annabell
TV Weilstetten
GER
2011
8,73
W10
3
291
Schindler Heidi
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
2012
8,79
W10
4
297
Herber Evelyn
TSV Geislingen
GER
2011
9,17
W10
5
253
Corigliano Meryem
TSG Balingen
GER
2011
9,30
W10
6
264
Ling Helena
TSG Balingen
GER
2011
9,70
W10