50m Kinder M10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2021 13:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
222
Gräber Jonathan
TB Neuffen
GER
2011
8,21
1./III
M10
1
315
Stern Lionel
TSV Rottweil
GER
2011
8,21
2./III
M10
3
283
Kozuha Tom
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,22
3./III
M10
4
240
Wizemann Ben
TB Tailfingen
GER
2011
8,27
1./II
M10
5
188
Veit Peter
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
8,29
1./I
M10
6
374
Helber Simon
TV Weilstetten
GER
2011
8,51
2./I
M10
7
237
Statnik Nico
TB Tailfingen
GER
2011
8,52
2./II
M10
8
284
Pfeffer Fynn
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,78
4./III
M10
9
155
Vogt Jona
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2011
8,79
5./III
M10
10
269
Schaub Lukas
TSG Balingen
GER
2011
8,90
3./II
M10
11
361
Trott Felix
TV Rottenburg
GER
2011
8,91
4./II
M10
12
281
Jenicke Arthur
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,97
3./I
M10
13
295
Frommer Thorben
TSV Geislingen
GER
2011
9,44
4./I
M10
14
147
Bruggner Jaron
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2011
9,65
5./I
M10
15
230
Heimann Jan Philipp
TB Tailfingen
GER
2011
9,88
6./I
M10
16
280
Gauss Moritz
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
9,97
5./II
M10
17
275
Binder Luis
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
10,09
6./II
M10
13:20 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
188
Veit Peter
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2011
8,29
M10
2
374
Helber Simon
TV Weilstetten
GER
2011
8,51
M10
3
281
Jenicke Arthur
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,97
M10
4
295
Frommer Thorben
TSV Geislingen
GER
2011
9,44
M10
5
147
Bruggner Jaron
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2011
9,65
M10
6
230
Heimann Jan Philipp
TB Tailfingen
GER
2011
9,88
M10
13:22 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
240
Wizemann Ben
TB Tailfingen
GER
2011
8,27
M10
2
237
Statnik Nico
TB Tailfingen
GER
2011
8,52
M10
3
269
Schaub Lukas
TSG Balingen
GER
2011
8,90
M10
4
361
Trott Felix
TV Rottenburg
GER
2011
8,91
M10
5
280
Gauss Moritz
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
9,97
M10
6
275
Binder Luis
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
10,09
M10
13:24 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
222
Gräber Jonathan
TB Neuffen
GER
2011
8,21
M10
2
315
Stern Lionel
TSV Rottweil
GER
2011
8,21
M10
3
283
Kozuha Tom
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,22
M10
4
284
Pfeffer Fynn
TSV Bisingen
GER
2011
8,78
M10
5
155
Vogt Jona
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2011
8,79
M10