50m Kinder M11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2021 13:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
167
Gerber Elias
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
7,76
1./III
M11
2
178
Nock Leo
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
7,82
1./II
M11
3
164
Bühler David
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,01
1./I
M11
4
148
Bruggner Lean
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2010
8,02
2./III
M11
5
140
Hotz David
LG Sigmaringen
GER
2010
8,11
3./III
M11
6
184
Schmidt Leroy
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,14
3./II
M11
6
282
Kozuha Luis
TSV Bisingen
GER
2010
8,14
2./II
M11
8
192
Kulik Adam
MTV Stuttgart
GER
2010
8,22
4./II
M11
9
179
Retz Oliver
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,24
2./I
M11
10
376
Hoch Colin
TV Weilstetten
GER
2010
8,26
5./II
M11
11
180
Roelofsen Fynn
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,47
3./I
M11
12
206
Adolph Arthur
SG Schramberg
GER
2010
8,51
4./III
M11
13
257
Heinrich Jonas
TSG Balingen
GER
2010
8,59
4./I
M11
14
163
Beck Leo
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,74
5./I
M11
15
294
Dickmann Darius
TSV Geislingen
GER
2010
8,84
6./II
M11
16
174
Kuhn Linus
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
9,18
5./III
M11
17
153
Staffler Colin
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2010
9,19
6./III
M11
18
262
Köster Linus
TSG Balingen
GER
2010
9,77
6./I
M11
13:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
164
Bühler David
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,01
M11
2
179
Retz Oliver
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,24
M11
3
180
Roelofsen Fynn
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,47
M11
4
257
Heinrich Jonas
TSG Balingen
GER
2010
8,59
M11
5
163
Beck Leo
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,74
M11
6
262
Köster Linus
TSG Balingen
GER
2010
9,77
M11
13:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Nock Leo
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
7,82
M11
2
282
Kozuha Luis
TSV Bisingen
GER
2010
8,14
M11
3
184
Schmidt Leroy
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
8,14
M11
4
192
Kulik Adam
MTV Stuttgart
GER
2010
8,22
M11
5
376
Hoch Colin
TV Weilstetten
GER
2010
8,26
M11
6
294
Dickmann Darius
TSV Geislingen
GER
2010
8,84
M11
13:34 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
167
Gerber Elias
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
7,76
M11
2
148
Bruggner Lean
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2010
8,02
M11
3
140
Hotz David
LG Sigmaringen
GER
2010
8,11
M11
4
206
Adolph Arthur
SG Schramberg
GER
2010
8,51
M11
5
174
Kuhn Linus
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2010
9,18
M11
6
153
Staffler Colin
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2010
9,19
M11