75m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2021 13:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
204
Hess Teresie
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2009
10,46
1./III
W12
2
292
Stolle Marie
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
2009
10,87
1./II
W12
3
359
Schröter Anna Sophie
TV Rottenburg
GER
2009
11,19
2./II
W12
4
170
Hahn Lene
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2009
11,30
1./I
W12
5
149
Kappeler Lotta
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2009
11,57
3./II
W12
6
181
Saplak Esila
LV Pliezhausen 2012
TUR
2009
11,64
2./III
W12
7
360
Trott Annalena
TV Rottenburg
GER
2009
11,83
2./I
W12
8
231
Hirschenauer Amelie
TB Tailfingen
GER
2009
11,93
4./II
W12
9
380
Lorenz-Sebastian Karen
TV Weilstetten
GER
2009
12,10
3./III
W12
10
354
Rackl Hanna
TV Oberndorf
GER
2009
12,23
3./I
W12
11
389
Single Sarah
TV Weilstetten
GER
2009
12,36
4./III
W12
12
385
Polster Marie
TV Weilstetten
GER
2009
12,40
4./I
W12
13
377
Hug Anna-Lena
TV Weilstetten
GER
2009
12,48
5./II
W12
14
332
Fink Fanny
TuS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2009
12,49
6./II
W12
15
229
Hack Antonia
TB Tailfingen
GER
2009
12,51
5./III
W12
202
Schmidt Collien
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2009
aufg.
W12
109
Klaus Sophie
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2009
aufg.
W12
194
Bratu Emanuela
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2009
aufg.
W12
13:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
170
Hahn Lene
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2009
11,30
W12
2
360
Trott Annalena
TV Rottenburg
GER
2009
11,83
W12
3
354
Rackl Hanna
TV Oberndorf
GER
2009
12,23
W12
4
385
Polster Marie
TV Weilstetten
GER
2009
12,40
W12
202
Schmidt Collien
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2009
aufg.
W12
109
Klaus Sophie
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2009
aufg.
W12
13:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
292
Stolle Marie
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
2009
10,87
W12
2
359
Schröter Anna Sophie
TV Rottenburg
GER
2009
11,19
W12
3
149
Kappeler Lotta
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2009
11,57
W12
4
231
Hirschenauer Amelie
TB Tailfingen
GER
2009
11,93
W12
5
377
Hug Anna-Lena
TV Weilstetten
GER
2009
12,48
W12
6
332
Fink Fanny
TuS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2009
12,49
W12
13:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
204
Hess Teresie
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2009
10,46
W12
2
181
Saplak Esila
LV Pliezhausen 2012
TUR
2009
11,64
W12
3
380
Lorenz-Sebastian Karen
TV Weilstetten
GER
2009
12,10
W12
4
389
Single Sarah
TV Weilstetten
GER
2009
12,36
W12
5
229
Hack Antonia
TB Tailfingen
GER
2009
12,51
W12
194
Bratu Emanuela
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2009
aufg.
W12