200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 15:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,2, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
531
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
22,04
1./I
M
2
1966
Wieland Marian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2003
22,35
1./II
MJU20
3
540
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
22,65
1./III
MJU18
4
1996
Wild Tyrone
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
22,70
2./I
MJU18
5
452
Grau Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
23,01
2./II
M
6
538
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
23,03
3./II
MJU18
7
512
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
23,21
3./I
M
8
426
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
23,35
2./III
MJU18
9
576
Blum Lars
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
23,93
3./III
MJU18
10
578
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
24,55
4./III
MJU18
11
585
Stang Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
24,61
4./II
MJU18
Männer
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,2, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
531
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
22,04
1./I
M
2
452
Grau Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
23,01
2./II
M
3
512
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
23,21
3./I
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,2, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1966
Wieland Marian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2003
22,35
1./II
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,2, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
540
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
22,65
1./III
MJU18
2
1996
Wild Tyrone
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
22,70
2./I
MJU18
3
538
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
23,03
3./II
MJU18
4
426
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
23,35
2./III
MJU18
5
576
Blum Lars
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
23,93
3./III
MJU18
6
578
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
24,55
4./III
MJU18
7
585
Stang Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
24,61
4./II
MJU18
15:05 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
531
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
22,04
M
2
1996
Wild Tyrone
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
22,70
MJU18
3
512
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
23,21
M
15:08 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1966
Wieland Marian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2003
22,35
MJU20
2
452
Grau Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
23,01
M
3
538
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
23,03
MJU18
4
585
Stang Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
24,61
MJU18
15:11 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
540
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
22,65
MJU18
2
426
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
23,35
MJU18
3
576
Blum Lars
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
23,93
MJU18
4
578
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
24,55
MJU18