200m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-2,3, III:-1,2, IV:-1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1990
Baumgarten Helen
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2003
24,56
1./I
WJU20
2
507
Fritzler Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1996
25,26
1./III
W
3
571
Marhöfer Helen
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
25,58
1./II
WJU20
4
588
Endrich Silja
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
25,76
2./I
WJU18
5
525
Zwergel Alisha
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
25,89
2./III
W
6
444
Wagner Sandra
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
26,05
1./IV
W
7
1973
Skupin-Alfa Vanda
LG Offenburg
GER
2005
26,19
3./III
WJU18
8
464
Wagner Nicole
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
26,43
4./III
W
9
1972
Kling Anne
LG Offenburg
GER
2002
26,58
2./IV
WJU20
10
449
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
26,66
5./III
W
11
1995
André Noa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2004
26,80
3./I
WJU18
12
453
Haas Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
27,02
3./IV
WJU20
13
468
Wedel Selma
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
27,25
2./II
WJU20
14
565
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
KEN
2003
28,08
3./II
WJU20
15
465
Weigl Sarah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
28,68
4./II
WJU20
16
451
Detig Lea-Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
28,68
4./I
WJU20
17
455
Magg Verena
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
29,65
4./IV
W
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-2,3, III:-1,2, IV:-1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
507
Fritzler Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1996
25,26
1./III
W
2
525
Zwergel Alisha
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
25,89
2./III
W
3
444
Wagner Sandra
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
26,05
1./IV
W
4
464
Wagner Nicole
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
26,43
4./III
W
5
449
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
26,66
5./III
W
6
455
Magg Verena
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
29,65
4./IV
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-2,3, III:-1,2, IV:-1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1990
Baumgarten Helen
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2003
24,56
1./I
WJU20
2
571
Marhöfer Helen
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
25,58
1./II
WJU20
3
1972
Kling Anne
LG Offenburg
GER
2002
26,58
2./IV
WJU20
4
453
Haas Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
27,02
3./IV
WJU20
5
468
Wedel Selma
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
27,25
2./II
WJU20
6
565
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
KEN
2003
28,08
3./II
WJU20
7
465
Weigl Sarah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
28,68
4./II
WJU20
8
451
Detig Lea-Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
28,68
4./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-2,3, III:-1,2, IV:-1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
588
Endrich Silja
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
25,76
2./I
WJU18
2
1973
Skupin-Alfa Vanda
LG Offenburg
GER
2005
26,19
3./III
WJU18
3
1995
André Noa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2004
26,80
3./I
WJU18
14:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1990
Baumgarten Helen
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2003
24,56
WJU20
2
588
Endrich Silja
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
25,76
WJU18
3
1995
André Noa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2004
26,80
WJU18
4
451
Detig Lea-Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
28,68
WJU20
14:48 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
571
Marhöfer Helen
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
25,58
WJU20
2
468
Wedel Selma
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
27,25
WJU20
3
565
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
KEN
2003
28,08
WJU20
4
465
Weigl Sarah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
28,68
WJU20
14:51 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
507
Fritzler Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1996
25,26
W
2
525
Zwergel Alisha
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
25,89
W
3
1973
Skupin-Alfa Vanda
LG Offenburg
GER
2005
26,19
WJU18
4
464
Wagner Nicole
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
26,43
W
5
449
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
26,66
W
14:54 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
444
Wagner Sandra
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
26,05
W
2
1972
Kling Anne
LG Offenburg
GER
2002
26,58
WJU20
3
453
Haas Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
27,02
WJU20
4
455
Magg Verena
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
29,65
W