Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 11:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,3, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
540
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
11,17
q
1./I
MJU18
2
1996
Wild Tyrone
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
11,31
q
2./I
MJU18
3
1970
Schnurr Alexander
LG Offenburg
GER
2004
11,38
q
3./I
MJU18
4
1999
Betz Bruno
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2004
11,40
q
1./III
MJU18
5
426
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,55
q
4./I
MJU18
6
2000
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
BRA
2005
11,57
q
5./I
MJU18
7
546
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
11,60
1./II
MJU18
8
1968
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
11,65
2./II
MJU18
9
576
Blum Lars
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
11,68
3./II
MJU18
10
1976
Grieß Philipp
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2004
11,74
4./II
MJU18
11
518
Holuschek Julian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
11,75
2./III
MJU18
12
520
Wolf Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
12,04
3./III
MJU18
13
578
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
12,09
5./II
MJU18
14
557
Föllinger Noel
ASV Landau
GER
2005
12,58
4./III
MJU18
15
558
Humbert Robin
ASV Landau
GER
2005
13,51
5./III
MJU18
11:45 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
540
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
11,17
q
MJU18
2
1996
Wild Tyrone
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
11,31
q
MJU18
3
1970
Schnurr Alexander
LG Offenburg
GER
2004
11,38
q
MJU18
4
426
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,55
q
MJU18
5
2000
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
BRA
2005
11,57
q
MJU18
11:48 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
546
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
11,60
MJU18
2
1968
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
GER
2006
11,65
MJU18
3
576
Blum Lars
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
11,68
MJU18
4
1976
Grieß Philipp
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2004
11,74
MJU18
5
578
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
12,09
MJU18
11:51 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1999
Betz Bruno
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2004
11,40
q
MJU18
2
518
Holuschek Julian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
11,75
MJU18
3
520
Wolf Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
12,04
MJU18
4
557
Föllinger Noel
ASV Landau
GER
2005
12,58
MJU18
5
558
Humbert Robin
ASV Landau
GER
2005
13,51
MJU18