Weitsprung weibliche Klassen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
521
Gauges Maira
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
5,68
(+0,7)
1./I
5,55
(+0,2)
5,68
(+0,7)
5,39
(+0,4)
5,56
(+0,1)
5,65
(+0,7)
5,48
(+0,4)
W
2
552
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
5,63
(+0,2)
2./I
5,63
(+0,2)
5,57
(0,0)
4,34
(+0,3)
4,58
(+0,3)
x
x
WJU18
3
563
Enow Abio Sharon
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2001
5,49
(+0,1)
3./I
x
5,49
(+0,1)
x
x
4,26
(0,0)
x
W
4
522
Hofmockel Paula
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
5,45
(+0,1)
4./I
5,26
(+0,1)
x
x
5,45
(+0,1)
5,36
(0,0)
5,41
(0,0)
WJU18
5
551
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
5,28
(0,0)
5./I
5,19
(0,0)
x
4,96
(+0,3)
5,25
(+0,5)
5,28
(0,0)
x
WJU20
6
467
Zimmermann Selina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
5,11
(0,0)
6./I
5,06
(0,0)
5,01
(-0,2)
5,05
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,8)
5,11
(0,0)
5,08
(+0,1)
WJU18
7
598
Oladejo Fehintola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
4,95
(+0,1)
7./I
x
x
x
4,95
(+0,1)
x
3,15
(+0,6)
WJU20
8
450
Chinamere Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
4,88
(+0,4)
8./I
x
x
4,54
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
4,87
(+0,3)
4,88
(+0,4)
WJU18
9
466
Winke Michelle
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
4,77
(+0,3)
9./I
4,77
(+0,3)
4,34
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
x
4,65
(+0,3)
4,70
(0,0)
WJU20
516
Stäbler Lena
LG Filder
GER
2000
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
521
Gauges Maira
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
5,68
(+0,7)
1./I
5,55
(+0,2)
5,68
(+0,7)
5,39
(+0,4)
5,56
(+0,1)
5,65
(+0,7)
5,48
(+0,4)
W
2
563
Enow Abio Sharon
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2001
5,49
(+0,1)
3./I
x
5,49
(+0,1)
x
x
4,26
(0,0)
x
W
516
Stäbler Lena
LG Filder
GER
2000
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
551
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
5,28
(0,0)
5./I
5,19
(0,0)
x
4,96
(+0,3)
5,25
(+0,5)
5,28
(0,0)
x
WJU20
2
598
Oladejo Fehintola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
4,95
(+0,1)
7./I
x
x
x
4,95
(+0,1)
x
3,15
(+0,6)
WJU20
3
466
Winke Michelle
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
4,77
(+0,3)
9./I
4,77
(+0,3)
4,34
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
x
4,65
(+0,3)
4,70
(0,0)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
552
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
5,63
(+0,2)
2./I
5,63
(+0,2)
5,57
(0,0)
4,34
(+0,3)
4,58
(+0,3)
x
x
WJU18
2
522
Hofmockel Paula
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
5,45
(+0,1)
4./I
5,26
(+0,1)
x
x
5,45
(+0,1)
5,36
(0,0)
5,41
(0,0)
WJU18
3
467
Zimmermann Selina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
5,11
(0,0)
6./I
5,06
(0,0)
5,01
(-0,2)
5,05
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,8)
5,11
(0,0)
5,08
(+0,1)
WJU18
4
450
Chinamere Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
4,88
(+0,4)
8./I
x
x
4,54
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
4,87
(+0,3)
4,88
(+0,4)
WJU18