Weitsprung männliche Klassen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
433
Oswald Florian
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1989
7,14
(+0,8)
1./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,7)
7,14
(+0,8)
x
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
M
2
582
Ludwig Niklas
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
7,08
(+0,1)
2./I
x
(+0,4)
7,03
(0,0)
3,23
(+0,3)
x
(+0,4)
x
(+0,1)
7,08
(+0,1)
MJU20
3
518
Holuschek Julian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
6,64
(+0,5)
3./I
6,42
(+0,7)
6,57
(+0,1)
x
(+0,5)
x
(+0,3)
6,64
(+0,5)
x
(+0,6)
MJU18
4
435
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
6,55
(+0,1)
4./I
6,36
(+0,6)
6,55
(+0,1)
6,44
(+0,2)
x
(+0,2)
6,39
(+0,5)
6,54
(+1,1)
MJU18
5
585
Stang Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
6,55
(+0,2)
5./I
6,42
(+0,2)
6,21
(0,0)
6,49
(+0,1)
6,55
(+0,2)
6,42
(+0,1)
x
(+0,5)
MJU18
6
434
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
6,49
(0,0)
6./I
6,37
(0,0)
6,31
(0,0)
6,40
(0,0)
6,37
(+0,4)
x
(+0,1)
6,49
(0,0)
M
7
1986
Lo Ricco Stefano
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2002
6,35
(0,0)
7./I
6,35
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
5,96
(0,0)
6,24
(+0,1)
MJU20
8
561
Pantis Thomo
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2005
6,06
(+1,0)
8./I
5,64
(0,0)
5,79
(+0,3)
5,97
(0,0)
5,82
(+0,8)
5,91
(+0,6)
6,06
(+1,0)
MJU18
9
2000
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
BRA
2005
6,04
(+0,3)
9./I
5,20
(+0,7)
5,67
(0,0)
5,74
(+0,3)
5,57
(-0,1)
6,04
(+0,3)
6,01
(+0,1)
MJU18
10
584
Rieber Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
5,70
(0,0)
10./I
x
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,70
(0,0)
5,40
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,51
(+0,7)
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
433
Oswald Florian
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1989
7,14
(+0,8)
1./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,7)
7,14
(+0,8)
x
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
M
2
434
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
6,49
(0,0)
6./I
6,37
(0,0)
6,31
(0,0)
6,40
(0,0)
6,37
(+0,4)
x
(+0,1)
6,49
(0,0)
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
582
Ludwig Niklas
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
7,08
(+0,1)
2./I
x
(+0,4)
7,03
(0,0)
3,23
(+0,3)
x
(+0,4)
x
(+0,1)
7,08
(+0,1)
MJU20
2
1986
Lo Ricco Stefano
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2002
6,35
(0,0)
7./I
6,35
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
5,96
(0,0)
6,24
(+0,1)
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
518
Holuschek Julian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
6,64
(+0,5)
3./I
6,42
(+0,7)
6,57
(+0,1)
x
(+0,5)
x
(+0,3)
6,64
(+0,5)
x
(+0,6)
MJU18
2
435
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
6,55
(+0,1)
4./I
6,36
(+0,6)
6,55
(+0,1)
6,44
(+0,2)
x
(+0,2)
6,39
(+0,5)
6,54
(+1,1)
MJU18
3
585
Stang Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
6,55
(+0,2)
5./I
6,42
(+0,2)
6,21
(0,0)
6,49
(+0,1)
6,55
(+0,2)
6,42
(+0,1)
x
(+0,5)
MJU18
4
561
Pantis Thomo
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2005
6,06
(+1,0)
8./I
5,64
(0,0)
5,79
(+0,3)
5,97
(0,0)
5,82
(+0,8)
5,91
(+0,6)
6,06
(+1,0)
MJU18
5
2000
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
BRA
2005
6,04
(+0,3)
9./I
5,20
(+0,7)
5,67
(0,0)
5,74
(+0,3)
5,57
(-0,1)
6,04
(+0,3)
6,01
(+0,1)
MJU18
6
584
Rieber Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
5,70
(0,0)
10./I
x
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,70
(0,0)
5,40
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,51
(+0,7)
MJU18