100m M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:+0,1, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
504
Heil Noah
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2006
11,69
1./II
M15
2
544
Konz Caesar
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
11,93
2./II
M15
3
583
Osazee Peter
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
12,10
3./II
M15
4
577
Fischer Gero
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
12,23
1./III
M15
5
424
Botta Raphael
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2006
12,24
2./III
M15
6
1987
Mertens Florian
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2006
12,33
4./II
M15
7
501
Steinmetz Matti
SG Bad Schönborn
GER
2007
12,33
1./I
M14
8
519
Schön Alexander
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
12,38
3./III
M15
9
536
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
12,40
2./I
M14
10
526
Heck Maximilian
LAC Freiburg
GER
2007
12,80
3./I
M14
11
1985
Barth Timo
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2007
13,30
4./I
M14
12
1969
Skupin-Alfa Magnus
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2007
13,32
5./I
M14
13
505
Adler Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
14,24
6./I
M14
Jugend M15
Wind: I:-1,5, II:+0,1, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
504
Heil Noah
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2006
11,69
1./II
M15
2
544
Konz Caesar
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
11,93
2./II
M15
3
583
Osazee Peter
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
12,10
3./II
M15
4
577
Fischer Gero
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
12,23
1./III
M15
5
424
Botta Raphael
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2006
12,24
2./III
M15
6
1987
Mertens Florian
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2006
12,33
4./II
M15
7
519
Schön Alexander
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
12,38
3./III
M15
Jugend M14
Wind: I:-1,5, II:+0,1, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
501
Steinmetz Matti
SG Bad Schönborn
GER
2007
12,33
1./I
M14
2
536
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
12,40
2./I
M14
3
526
Heck Maximilian
LAC Freiburg
GER
2007
12,80
3./I
M14
4
1985
Barth Timo
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2007
13,30
4./I
M14
5
1969
Skupin-Alfa Magnus
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2007
13,32
5./I
M14
6
505
Adler Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
14,24
6./I
M14
12:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
501
Steinmetz Matti
SG Bad Schönborn
GER
2007
12,33
M14
2
536
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
12,40
M14
3
526
Heck Maximilian
LAC Freiburg
GER
2007
12,80
M14
4
1985
Barth Timo
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2007
13,30
M14
5
1969
Skupin-Alfa Magnus
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2007
13,32
M14
6
505
Adler Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
14,24
M14
12:33 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
504
Heil Noah
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2006
11,69
M15
2
544
Konz Caesar
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
11,93
M15
3
583
Osazee Peter
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
12,10
M15
4
1987
Mertens Florian
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
GER
2006
12,33
M15
12:36 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
577
Fischer Gero
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
12,23
M15
2
424
Botta Raphael
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2006
12,24
M15
3
519
Schön Alexander
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
12,38
M15