800m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12, M35, W35, M40, M45, W40, M50, M11, W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
47
Schröder Tom
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2002
2:06,4*
1./I
MJU20
2
38
Kirchhefer Erik
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
2000
2:07,1*
2./I
M
3
9
Wong Denny Chi-Ling
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1986
2:18,2*
3./I
M35
4
75
Reusch Lasse
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2008
2:28,9*
4./I
M13
5
12
Brand Jasper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2008
2:29,3*
5./I
M13
6
78
Nicklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
GER
2008
2:29,7*
6./I
M13
7
21
Kollmeier Jaron
MTV Lübeck
GER
2008
2:30,4*
7./I
M13
8
35
Taube Carlotta
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2007
2:31,3*
8./I
W14
9
69
Petersen Linda
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2005
2:31,5*
9./I
WJU18
10
20
Buchmann Raik
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2010
3:03,4*
10./I
M11
61
Witzke Ben
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
2008
n.a.
M13
76
Frenzel Lene
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2007
n.a.
W14
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
38
Kirchhefer Erik
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
2000
2:07,1*
2./I
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
47
Schröder Tom
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2002
2:06,4*
1./I
MJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Petersen Linda
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2005
2:31,5*
9./I
WJU18
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
35
Taube Carlotta
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2007
2:31,3*
8./I
W14
76
Frenzel Lene
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2007
n.a.
W14
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
75
Reusch Lasse
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2008
2:28,9*
4./I
M13
2
12
Brand Jasper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2008
2:29,3*
5./I
M13
3
78
Nicklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
GER
2008
2:29,7*
6./I
M13
4
21
Kollmeier Jaron
MTV Lübeck
GER
2008
2:30,4*
7./I
M13
61
Witzke Ben
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
2008
n.a.
M13
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9
Wong Denny Chi-Ling
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1986
2:18,2*
3./I
M35
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Buchmann Raik
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2010
3:03,4*
10./I
M11