10000m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M35, W35, M40, M45, W40, M50 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 10:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
Muluve Fredrick Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1979
34:16,0*
1./II
M40
2
137
Jansen Henrik
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
1997
35:27,0*
2./II
M
3
138
Mietz Richard
LG Uni Lübeck
GER
1984
37:16,9*
3./II
M35
4
139
Schaltegger Oliver
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1992
37:27,6*
4./II
M
5
141
Drissen Guido
ohne Verein
GER
1973
37:52,2*
5./II
M45
6
140
Rohde Martin
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1981
38:12,5*
6./II
M40
7
144
Nasevilla German
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1975
38:42,7*
7./II
M45
8
142
Mireisz Bernhard
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1978
38:51,5*
8./II
M40
9
143
Kahlstatt Florian
Lübecker Sportclub von 1999
GER
1992
39:18,2*
9./II
M
10
107
Arendt Nils
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1974
39:39,1*
1./I
M45
11
113
Do Tuan Anh
ohne Verein
GER
1994
39:42,0*
2./I
M
12
123
Schaper Torben
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1994
39:44,0*
3./I
M
13
90
Nienhaus Carina
Running Athlete Lübeck e.V.
GER
1986
39:55,0*
4./I
W35
14
124
Starke Philipp
ohne Verein
GER
1977
43:18,8*
5./I
M40
15
135
Paul Dieter
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
1968
43:26,3*
6./I
M50
16
134
Arendt Antonia
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1977
45:53,5*
7./I
W40
131
Piel Karsten
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
1971
aufg.
M50
101
Wächtler Stefan
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1982
aufg.
M35
145
Peters Dirk
Running Athlete Lübeck e.V.
GER
1967
n.a.
M50
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Jansen Henrik
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
1997
35:27,0*
2./II
M
2
139
Schaltegger Oliver
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1992
37:27,6*
4./II
M
3
143
Kahlstatt Florian
Lübecker Sportclub von 1999
GER
1992
39:18,2*
9./II
M
4
113
Do Tuan Anh
ohne Verein
GER
1994
39:42,0*
2./I
M
5
123
Schaper Torben
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1994
39:44,0*
3./I
M
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
138
Mietz Richard
LG Uni Lübeck
GER
1984
37:16,9*
3./II
M35
101
Wächtler Stefan
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1982
aufg.
M35
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
90
Nienhaus Carina
Running Athlete Lübeck e.V.
GER
1986
39:55,0*
4./I
W35
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
Muluve Fredrick Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1979
34:16,0*
1./II
M40
2
140
Rohde Martin
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1981
38:12,5*
6./II
M40
3
142
Mireisz Bernhard
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1978
38:51,5*
8./II
M40
4
124
Starke Philipp
ohne Verein
GER
1977
43:18,8*
5./I
M40
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
141
Drissen Guido
ohne Verein
GER
1973
37:52,2*
5./II
M45
2
144
Nasevilla German
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1975
38:42,7*
7./II
M45
3
107
Arendt Nils
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1974
39:39,1*
1./I
M45
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
134
Arendt Antonia
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1977
45:53,5*
7./I
W40
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
135
Paul Dieter
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
1968
43:26,3*
6./I
M50
131
Piel Karsten
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
1971
aufg.
M50
145
Peters Dirk
Running Athlete Lübeck e.V.
GER
1967
n.a.
M50
10:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
107
Arendt Nils
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1974
39:39,1*
M45
2
113
Do Tuan Anh
ohne Verein
GER
1994
39:42,0*
M
3
123
Schaper Torben
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1994
39:44,0*
M
4
90
Nienhaus Carina
Running Athlete Lübeck e.V.
GER
1986
39:55,0*
W35
5
124
Starke Philipp
ohne Verein
GER
1977
43:18,8*
M40
6
135
Paul Dieter
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
1968
43:26,3*
M50
7
134
Arendt Antonia
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1977
45:53,5*
W40
131
Piel Karsten
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
1971
aufg.
M50
101
Wächtler Stefan
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1982
aufg.
M35
145
Peters Dirk
Running Athlete Lübeck e.V.
GER
1967
n.a.
M50
10:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
Muluve Fredrick Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1979
34:16,0*
M40
2
137
Jansen Henrik
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
1997
35:27,0*
M
3
138
Mietz Richard
LG Uni Lübeck
GER
1984
37:16,9*
M35
4
139
Schaltegger Oliver
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1992
37:27,6*
M
5
141
Drissen Guido
ohne Verein
GER
1973
37:52,2*
M45
6
140
Rohde Martin
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1981
38:12,5*
M40
7
144
Nasevilla German
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1975
38:42,7*
M45
8
142
Mireisz Bernhard
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1978
38:51,5*
M40
9
143
Kahlstatt Florian
Lübecker Sportclub von 1999
GER
1992
39:18,2*
M