Stab 1 Matte Green Frog M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
38
Schwarz Michael
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
3,61
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
45
Wolter Enzo
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2004
3,51
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
-
XXO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
PB
3
26
Maly Luca
International
SUI
2003
3,31
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
21
Kurzbuch Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
3,21
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
5
Berlin Salome
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
3,21
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
6
33
Richstein Paul
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2005
3,11
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
16
Kindermann Axel
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1971
2,91
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
30
Pauker Julia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
2,81
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
10
Haas Sarah
International
AUT
2000
2,81
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
39
Unterauer Christoph
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1996
2,61
10./I
-
-
XO
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
28
Maurer Benedikt
SV Germering
GER
2007
2,61
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
Immerz Nico
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
2,51
12./I
O
-
O
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
40
Urich Lars
LC Hassloch
GER
2006
2,51
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
36
Schmidlkofer Simon
SV Germering
GER
2007
2,51
14./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
15
29
Obermayer Sophia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
2,41
15./I
XO
O
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
16
42
Weichenrieder Katharina
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2008
2,31
16./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
17
27
Marklseder Jannis
SV Germering
GER
2007
2,31
17./I
-
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
18
47
Baumgarten Lukas
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
2,31
18./I
O
-
O
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
43
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
2,31
19./I
O
-
O
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
20
15
Kastl Marie
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
2,21
20./I
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
21
35
Scheffczik Emilia
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
2,11
21./I
O
O
XO
XXO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
22
14
Just Kilian
SV Germering
GER
2006
1,81
22./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
16
Kindermann Axel
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1971
2,91
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
2
39
Unterauer Christoph
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1996
2,61
10./I
-
-
XO
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
21
Kurzbuch Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
3,21
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
10
Haas Sarah
International
AUT
2000
2,81
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
26
Maly Luca
International
SUI
2003
3,31
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
45
Wolter Enzo
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2004
3,51
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
-
XXO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
PB
2
33
Richstein Paul
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2005
3,11
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
5
Berlin Salome
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
3,21
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
13
Immerz Nico
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
2,51
12./I
O
-
O
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
40
Urich Lars
LC Hassloch
GER
2006
2,51
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
47
Baumgarten Lukas
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
2,31
18./I
O
-
O
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
Just Kilian
SV Germering
GER
2006
1,81
22./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
38
Schwarz Michael
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
3,61
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
28
Maurer Benedikt
SV Germering
GER
2007
2,61
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
36
Schmidlkofer Simon
SV Germering
GER
2007
2,51
14./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
27
Marklseder Jannis
SV Germering
GER
2007
2,31
17./I
-
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
30
Pauker Julia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
2,81
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
2
43
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
2,31
19./I
O
-
O
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
29
Obermayer Sophia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
2,41
15./I
XO
O
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
2
42
Weichenrieder Katharina
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2008
2,31
16./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,81
1,91
2,01
2,11
2,21
2,31
2,41
2,51
2,61
2,71
2,81
2,91
3,01
3,11
3,21
3,31
3,41
3,51
3,61
3,71
Info
1
15
Kastl Marie
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
2,21
20./I
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
2
35
Scheffczik Emilia
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
2,11
21./I
O
O
XO
XXO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB