80m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 15:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,3, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
587
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
13,05
1./II
WJU16
762mm
2
723
Koslowski Leana Isabel
SV Friedrichsgabe
GER
2007
13,06
1./III
WJU16
762mm
3
527
Falkenstein Frida
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2007
13,31
1./I
WJU16
762mm
4
765
Münchau Charlotte
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
13,34
2./III
WJU16
762mm
5
628
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2006
13,60
2./I
WJU16
762mm
6
767
Struve Julika
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
13,79
2./II
WJU16
762mm
7
506
Baumann Lisa
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2006
13,94
3./I
WJU16
762mm
8
548
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
13,96
3./III
WJU16
762mm
9
796
Ahrens Svea
VfL Stade
GER
2006
14,77
4./I
WJU16
762mm
10
523
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
15,00
4./III
WJU16
762mm
11
799
Ehrigsen Amélie
VfL Stade
GER
2007
15,76
3./II
WJU16
762mm
12
521
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
16,14
4./II
WJU16
762mm
13
808
Zöllner Bente
VfL Stade
GER
2006
16,18
5./III
WJU16
762mm
14
806
Zastrow Merle
VfL Stade
GER
2007
16,55
5./I
WJU16
762mm
15
601
Willhöft Lara
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
16,73
5./II
WJU16
762mm
16
631
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
16,74
6./I
WJU16
762mm
17
524
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
17,44
6./III
WJU16
762mm
18
760
Eybe Madita
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
17,75
7./I
WJU16
762mm
582
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
aufg.
WJU16
762mm
756
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2006
abg.
WJU16
762mm
15:20 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
527
Falkenstein Frida
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2007
13,31
WJU16
762mm
2
628
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2006
13,60
WJU16
762mm
3
506
Baumann Lisa
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2006
13,94
WJU16
762mm
4
796
Ahrens Svea
VfL Stade
GER
2006
14,77
WJU16
762mm
5
806
Zastrow Merle
VfL Stade
GER
2007
16,55
WJU16
762mm
6
631
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
16,74
WJU16
762mm
7
760
Eybe Madita
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
17,75
WJU16
762mm
15:22 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
587
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
13,05
WJU16
762mm
2
767
Struve Julika
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
13,79
WJU16
762mm
3
799
Ehrigsen Amélie
VfL Stade
GER
2007
15,76
WJU16
762mm
4
521
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
16,14
WJU16
762mm
5
601
Willhöft Lara
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
16,73
WJU16
762mm
582
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
aufg.
WJU16
762mm
756
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2006
abg.
WJU16
762mm
15:24 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
723
Koslowski Leana Isabel
SV Friedrichsgabe
GER
2007
13,06
WJU16
762mm
2
765
Münchau Charlotte
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
13,34
WJU16
762mm
3
548
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
13,96
WJU16
762mm
4
523
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
15,00
WJU16
762mm
5
808
Zöllner Bente
VfL Stade
GER
2006
16,18
WJU16
762mm
6
524
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
17,44
WJU16
762mm