Kugelstoß MJU18, MJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
807
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
GER
2004
15,30
1./I
14,51
13,16
14,16
15,30
14,13
14,50
MJU18
5000g
2
690
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2004
15,18
2./I
14,54
15,18
x
14,96
13,73
14,78
MJU18
5000g
3
788
Woldt Mika Alexander
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2005
13,50
3./I
12,84
13,50
13,50
x
13,21
11,90
MJU18
5000g
4
803
Pauli Bennett
VfL Stade
GER
2005
12,57
4./I
x
11,89
12,06
12,57
12,11
-
MJU18
5000g
5
703
Barth Cedric
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2006
11,91
5./I
x
11,91
10,50
x
x
x
MJU16
4000g
6
511
Stölken Tom
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2004
11,89
6./I
11,69
11,89
11,15
x
x
11,32
MJU18
5000g
7
758
Topaloglou Ilias
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2007
11,15
7./I
10,98
x
x
11,15
-
-
MJU16
4000g
8
674
Reinhardt Max
MTV Aurich
GER
2006
10,81
8./I
x
9,77
x
9,51
x
10,81
MJU16
4000g
646
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
4000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
807
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
GER
2004
15,30
1./I
14,51
13,16
14,16
15,30
14,13
14,50
MJU18
5000g
2
690
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2004
15,18
2./I
14,54
15,18
x
14,96
13,73
14,78
MJU18
5000g
3
788
Woldt Mika Alexander
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2005
13,50
3./I
12,84
13,50
13,50
x
13,21
11,90
MJU18
5000g
4
803
Pauli Bennett
VfL Stade
GER
2005
12,57
4./I
x
11,89
12,06
12,57
12,11
-
MJU18
5000g
5
511
Stölken Tom
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2004
11,89
6./I
11,69
11,89
11,15
x
x
11,32
MJU18
5000g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
703
Barth Cedric
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2006
11,91
5./I
x
11,91
10,50
x
x
x
MJU16
4000g
2
758
Topaloglou Ilias
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2007
11,15
7./I
10,98
x
x
11,15
-
-
MJU16
4000g
3
674
Reinhardt Max
MTV Aurich
GER
2006
10,81
8./I
x
9,77
x
9,51
x
10,81
MJU16
4000g
646
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
4000g