400m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 18:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
772
Paulina Elisabeth
TSV Malente
NED
1996
55,46
1./II
W
2
563
Jacobs Charlott
Hamburger SV
GER
2001
57,89
2./II
W
3
640
Wittboldt-Müller Hannah
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2005
59,85
3./II
WJU18
4
658
Rohling Jana
LG Osnabrück
GER
2002
60,12
4./II
WJU20
5
811
Schenk Caroline
VfV Spandau
GER
1998
60,56
5./II
W
6
688
Wiegard Lisa
OTB Osnabrück
GER
1999
60,90
6./II
W
7
793
Frerichs Aiske
VfL Germania Leer
GER
2003
67,41
1./I
WJU20
8
794
Moll Ida
VfL Germania Leer
GER
2003
68,49
2./I
WJU20
9
611
Schumann Jasmin
Kaltenkirchener TS
GER
1994
68,70
3./I
W
618
Jerkovic Anna
LC Hansa Stuhr
GER
2004
n.a.
WJU18
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
772
Paulina Elisabeth
TSV Malente
NED
1996
55,46
1./II
W
2
563
Jacobs Charlott
Hamburger SV
GER
2001
57,89
2./II
W
3
811
Schenk Caroline
VfV Spandau
GER
1998
60,56
5./II
W
4
688
Wiegard Lisa
OTB Osnabrück
GER
1999
60,90
6./II
W
5
611
Schumann Jasmin
Kaltenkirchener TS
GER
1994
68,70
3./I
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
658
Rohling Jana
LG Osnabrück
GER
2002
60,12
4./II
WJU20
2
793
Frerichs Aiske
VfL Germania Leer
GER
2003
67,41
1./I
WJU20
3
794
Moll Ida
VfL Germania Leer
GER
2003
68,49
2./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
640
Wittboldt-Müller Hannah
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2005
59,85
3./II
WJU18
618
Jerkovic Anna
LC Hansa Stuhr
GER
2004
n.a.
WJU18
18:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
793
Frerichs Aiske
VfL Germania Leer
GER
2003
67,41
WJU20
2
794
Moll Ida
VfL Germania Leer
GER
2003
68,49
WJU20
3
611
Schumann Jasmin
Kaltenkirchener TS
GER
1994
68,70
W
618
Jerkovic Anna
LC Hansa Stuhr
GER
2004
n.a.
WJU18
18:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
772
Paulina Elisabeth
TSV Malente
NED
1996
55,46
W
2
563
Jacobs Charlott
Hamburger SV
GER
2001
57,89
W
3
640
Wittboldt-Müller Hannah
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2005
59,85
WJU18
4
658
Rohling Jana
LG Osnabrück
GER
2002
60,12
WJU20
5
811
Schenk Caroline
VfV Spandau
GER
1998
60,56
W
6
688
Wiegard Lisa
OTB Osnabrück
GER
1999
60,90
W