3000m W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 14:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
668
Timm Svea
Lüneburger SV
GER
2001
10:11,03
1./I
W
2
604
Gerbeaux Emmanuelle
Hannover 96
FRA
1991
10:13,95
2./I
W
3
637
Kohlhase Sophie-Marie
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1998
10:32,37
3./I
W
4
700
Stüben Maxine
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2004
10:42,64
4./I
WJU18
5
759
Unger Elisa Marie
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2005
10:54,46
5./I
WJU18
6
501
Göcke Maiken
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2004
11:02,80
6./I
WJU18
7
743
Chklar Diana
TSG Bergedorf
GBR
1978
11:42,23
7./I
W
8
606
Battermann Paula
Hannover Athletics
GER
2006
11:52,32
8./I
WJU16
9
544
Rhode Sabrina
Hamburg Running
GER
1989
12:09,90
9./I
W
10
538
Bock-Dumke Lisa
Hamburg Running
GER
1995
12:22,66
10./I
W
11
524
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
13:24,40
11./I
WJU16
605
Wegener Jasmin
Hannover 96
GER
2003
aufg.
WJU20
698
Opitz Ann-Christin
SC Melle 03
GER
1999
abg.
W
761
Drees Annasophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
abg.
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
668
Timm Svea
Lüneburger SV
GER
2001
10:11,03
1./I
W
2
604
Gerbeaux Emmanuelle
Hannover 96
FRA
1991
10:13,95
2./I
W
3
637
Kohlhase Sophie-Marie
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1998
10:32,37
3./I
W
4
743
Chklar Diana
TSG Bergedorf
GBR
1978
11:42,23
7./I
W
5
544
Rhode Sabrina
Hamburg Running
GER
1989
12:09,90
9./I
W
6
538
Bock-Dumke Lisa
Hamburg Running
GER
1995
12:22,66
10./I
W
698
Opitz Ann-Christin
SC Melle 03
GER
1999
abg.
W
761
Drees Annasophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
abg.
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
605
Wegener Jasmin
Hannover 96
GER
2003
aufg.
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
700
Stüben Maxine
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2004
10:42,64
4./I
WJU18
2
759
Unger Elisa Marie
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2005
10:54,46
5./I
WJU18
3
501
Göcke Maiken
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2004
11:02,80
6./I
WJU18
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
606
Battermann Paula
Hannover Athletics
GER
2006
11:52,32
8./I
WJU16
2
524
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
13:24,40
11./I
WJU16