Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 15:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
723
Koslowski Leana Isabel
SV Friedrichsgabe
GER
2007
5,01
(0,0)
1./I
5,01
(0,0)
4,87
(0,0)
4,92
(-0,1)
4,89
(0,0)
5,00
(0,0)
5,00
(-0,8)
WJU16
2
767
Struve Julika
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
4,77
(0,0)
2./I
4,37
(+0,5)
x
4,10
(-0,7)
x
4,70
(0,0)
4,77
(0,0)
WJU16
3
765
Münchau Charlotte
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
4,76
(+0,4)
3./I
4,23
(+0,4)
4,26
(0,0)
4,49
(0,0)
-
4,76
(+0,4)
4,42
(0,0)
WJU16
4
756
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2006
4,63
(+0,9)
4./I
4,63
(+0,9)
x
4,34
(-0,4)
4,48
(0,0)
4,40
(-0,5)
4,58
(0,0)
WJU16
5
774
Beginski Julia
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2006
4,50
(-0,7)
5./I
4,36
(0,0)
4,06
(+0,1)
x
4,38
(+0,5)
4,40
(0,0)
4,50
(-0,7)
WJU16
6
806
Zastrow Merle
VfL Stade
GER
2007
4,44
(-0,3)
6./I
4,24
(+0,2)
4,14
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
x
4,36
(0,0)
4,44
(-0,3)
WJU16
7
548
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
4,43
(-0,1)
7./I
4,43
(-0,1)
x
x
4,26
(0,0)
x
x
WJU16
8
582
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
4,37
(+0,3)
8./I
4,36
(-0,2)
3,82
(0,0)
4,01
(+0,1)
4,37
(+0,3)
4,09
(-0,1)
-
WJU16
9
562
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
GER
2006
4,23
(-0,9)
9./I
4,14
(0,0)
3,93
(+0,3)
4,23
(-0,9)
WJU16
10
770
Erfmann Shalina
TSV Heiligenhafen
GER
2007
4,22
(-0,6)
10./I
4,22
(-0,6)
4,08
(0,0)
4,14
(+0,1)
WJU16
11
523
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
4,21
(0,0)
11./I
4,21
(0,0)
4,02
(-0,1)
3,98
(+0,1)
WJU16
12
521
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
GER
2006
4,18
(0,0)
12./I
4,18
(0,0)
3,87
(+0,6)
3,88
(-0,2)
WJU16
13
808
Zöllner Bente
VfL Stade
GER
2006
4,10
(+0,6)
13./I
4,10
(+0,6)
3,91
(+0,5)
x
WJU16
14
764
Kloppenburg Jandira
TSV Flintbek
GER
2007
4,07
(+0,1)
14./I
4,07
(+0,1)
3,82
(+0,2)
3,95
(-0,1)
WJU16
15
782
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2006
4,05
(-0,9)
15./I
x
4,05
(-0,9)
x
WJU16
16
581
Paßon Jule
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
3,89
(-0,6)
16./I
3,81
(-0,1)
x
3,89
(-0,6)
WJU16
17
602
Wittke-Bekakcha Noraya
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
3,88
(-0,2)
17./I
3,88
(-0,2)
3,66
(+0,4)
3,80
(-0,5)
WJU16
18
799
Ehrigsen Amélie
VfL Stade
GER
2007
3,82
(0,0)
18./I
3,74
(+0,1)
3,82
(0,0)
3,10
(-0,1)
WJU16
19
644
Badjinga Anna-Lena
LG Nordheide
GER
2007
3,76
(-0,9)
19./I
3,76
(-0,9)
x
x
WJU16
20
649
Rummler Merle
LG Nordheide
GER
2007
3,74
(-0,1)
20./I
3,74
(-0,1)
3,48
(0,0)
x
WJU16
21
588
Spandl Johanna
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
3,72
(0,0)
21./I
3,52
(+0,7)
3,72
(0,0)
-
WJU16
22
564
Josenhans Amelie
Hamburger SV
GER
2007
2,90
(+0,1)
22./I
2,68
(0,0)
2,84
(+0,4)
2,90
(+0,1)
WJU16
643
Aleksandrova Viktoria
LG Nordheide
BUL
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
730
Hacke Romy
SV Rosche
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
624
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16