Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 17:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
707
Jürgens Carolina
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2005
5,65
(+0,2)
1./I
5,45
(+0,2)
5,34
(+0,4)
5,65
(+0,2)
5,39
(+0,3)
5,43
(+0,2)
5,53
(+0,3)
WJU18
2
709
Löbe Paula
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2005
5,37
(+0,2)
2./I
5,37
(+0,2)
5,11
(+0,3)
5,32
(+0,5)
x
x
5,20
(+0,3)
WJU18
3
798
Bartz Mayleen
VfL Stade
GER
2005
5,16
(+0,2)
3./I
4,84
(+0,8)
4,94
(+0,3)
5,09
(+0,3)
5,13
(+0,2)
5,04
(0,0)
5,16
(+0,2)
WJU18
4
797
Amofa Bernice
VfL Stade
GER
2005
5,11
(+0,4)
4./I
4,92
(-0,2)
x
4,77
(+0,3)
4,91
(+0,3)
4,78
(+0,2)
5,11
(+0,4)
WJU18
5
672
Iken Merle-Marija
MTV Aurich
GER
2005
4,98
(0,0)
5./I
x
4,98
(+0,1)
x
4,98
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
6
552
Buttkus Carlotta
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
4,98
(+0,3)
6./I
4,66
(+0,2)
x
4,92
(+0,2)
4,98
(+0,3)
x
4,60
(-0,2)
WJU18
7
733
Sonnwald Lilly
SV Rosche
GER
2005
4,83
(+0,2)
7./I
4,35
(+0,4)
4,83
(+0,4)
4,68
(+0,3)
4,70
(+0,3)
4,83
(+0,2)
4,75
(0,0)
WJU18
8
751
Lehmann Jonte
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2005
4,73
(+0,3)
8./I
x
4,73
(+0,3)
4,62
(+0,4)
4,36
(+0,2)
4,45
(+0,1)
4,48
(-0,3)
WJU18
9
802
Löschner Thalia
VfL Stade
GER
2005
4,71
(+0,2)
9./I
4,71
(+0,3)
4,70
(+0,4)
4,71
(+0,2)
WJU18
10
573
López Maitê
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
4,61
(+0,2)
10./I
4,61
(+0,2)
4,55
(+0,3)
x
WJU18
11
625
Körner Annemarie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,60
(+0,2)
11./I
4,60
(+0,2)
x
4,59
(0,0)
WJU18
12
804
Schmidt Merle
VfL Stade
GER
2005
4,58
(+0,3)
12./I
4,45
(+0,5)
4,39
(+0,4)
4,58
(+0,3)
WJU18
13
627
Mauss Julia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,30
(+0,7)
13./I
3,69
(+0,3)
x
4,30
(+0,7)
WJU18
14
801
Löschner Kami
VfL Stade
GER
2004
4,28
(-0,1)
14./I
4,28
(-0,1)
4,22
(+0,6)
3,93
(+0,3)
WJU18
15
505
Schneider Chiara
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
3,71
(+0,6)
15./I
3,63
(-0,3)
x
3,71
(+0,6)
WJU18
729
Behne Mara
SV Rosche
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
662
Stolz Amelie
LG Reinbek/Ohe
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18