Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 18:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
720
Lübbert Tim
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
6,93
(+0,1)
1./I
x
(0,0)
6,93
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,84
(0,0)
6,47
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
M
2
807
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
GER
2004
6,56
(+0,6)
2./I
6,00
(+0,2)
6,40
(-0,1)
6,45
(0,0)
6,38
(+0,2)
6,52
(+0,2)
6,56
(+0,6)
MJU18
3
514
Steffens Christian
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
6,55
(0,0)
3./I
6,01
(0,0)
6,40
(+0,1)
6,55
(0,0)
6,44
(-0,2)
6,41
(-0,1)
6,36
(0,0)
M
4
725
Görtz Leonhard
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2002
6,34
(0,0)
4./I
5,89
(0,0)
6,24
(0,0)
6,34
(0,0)
6,15
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,62
(0,0)
MJU20
5
784
Badenhop Laurenz
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2004
6,21
(+0,2)
5./I
6,21
(+0,2)
5,95
(+0,3)
5,99
(+0,2)
6,04
(+0,2)
6,05
(+0,4)
-
MJU18
6
713
Wild Finn
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2004
6,16
(+0,3)
6./I
6,16
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,92
(+0,2)
2,83
(+0,4)
6,14
(+0,7)
MJU18
7
734
Gilani Said
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1996
6,02
(0,0)
7./I
6,02
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,93
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,85
(+0,1)
M
8
508
Kuschel Luca
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2000
5,95
(0,0)
8./I
5,95
(0,0)
5,92
(+0,4)
5,87
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
5,94
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
M
9
522
Marco Schauer
Buxtehuder SV
GER
1996
5,83
(0,0)
9./I
5,83
(0,0)
5,76
(0,0)
3,72
(+0,1)
5,65
(-0,1)
-
-
M
10
693
Groß Maximilian
Preetzer TSV
GER
2002
5,78
(-0,1)
10./I
4,28
(-0,2)
5,56
(0,0)
5,51
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,78
(-0,1)
MJU20
11
787
Funck Mika
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2004
5,63
(+0,7)
11./I
5,63
(+0,7)
3,86
(+0,2)
-
-
-
-
MJU18
12
785
Benart Jarne
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2005
5,27
(0,0)
12./I
x
(0,0)
5,27
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,2)
4,82
(-0,3)
4,63
(+0,3)
4,74
(+0,2)
MJU18
13
744
Czoske Nick
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2004
5,20
(+0,2)
13./I
4,95
(0,0)
5,00
(+0,4)
5,20
(+0,2)
5,07
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
5,13
(+0,2)
MJU18
14
740
Bednarczyk Damian
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2004
5,15
(+0,2)
14./I
5,05
(+0,4)
4,91
(+0,3)
4,77
(+0,2)
3,40
(-0,1)
4,86
(+0,5)
5,15
(+0,2)
MJU18
15
786
Feldmann Timo
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2004
4,54
(+0,7)
15./I
4,54
(+0,7)
4,35
(+0,1)
4,35
(+0,4)
4,46
(+0,3)
4,49
(+0,2)
4,34
(+0,2)
MJU18
805
Wolf Luis
VfL Stade
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
720
Lübbert Tim
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
6,93
(+0,1)
1./I
x
(0,0)
6,93
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,84
(0,0)
6,47
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
M
2
514
Steffens Christian
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
6,55
(0,0)
3./I
6,01
(0,0)
6,40
(+0,1)
6,55
(0,0)
6,44
(-0,2)
6,41
(-0,1)
6,36
(0,0)
M
3
734
Gilani Said
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1996
6,02
(0,0)
7./I
6,02
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,93
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,85
(+0,1)
M
4
508
Kuschel Luca
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2000
5,95
(0,0)
8./I
5,95
(0,0)
5,92
(+0,4)
5,87
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
5,94
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
M
5
522
Marco Schauer
Buxtehuder SV
GER
1996
5,83
(0,0)
9./I
5,83
(0,0)
5,76
(0,0)
3,72
(+0,1)
5,65
(-0,1)
-
-
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
725
Görtz Leonhard
SV Medizin Schwerin
GER
2002
6,34
(0,0)
4./I
5,89
(0,0)
6,24
(0,0)
6,34
(0,0)
6,15
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,62
(0,0)
MJU20
2
693
Groß Maximilian
Preetzer TSV
GER
2002
5,78
(-0,1)
10./I
4,28
(-0,2)
5,56
(0,0)
5,51
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,78
(-0,1)
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
807
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
GER
2004
6,56
(+0,6)
2./I
6,00
(+0,2)
6,40
(-0,1)
6,45
(0,0)
6,38
(+0,2)
6,52
(+0,2)
6,56
(+0,6)
MJU18
2
784
Badenhop Laurenz
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2004
6,21
(+0,2)
5./I
6,21
(+0,2)
5,95
(+0,3)
5,99
(+0,2)
6,04
(+0,2)
6,05
(+0,4)
-
MJU18
3
713
Wild Finn
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2004
6,16
(+0,3)
6./I
6,16
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,92
(+0,2)
2,83
(+0,4)
6,14
(+0,7)
MJU18
4
787
Funck Mika
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2004
5,63
(+0,7)
11./I
5,63
(+0,7)
3,86
(+0,2)
-
-
-
-
MJU18
5
785
Benart Jarne
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2005
5,27
(0,0)
12./I
x
(0,0)
5,27
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,2)
4,82
(-0,3)
4,63
(+0,3)
4,74
(+0,2)
MJU18
6
744
Czoske Nick
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2004
5,20
(+0,2)
13./I
4,95
(0,0)
5,00
(+0,4)
5,20
(+0,2)
5,07
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
5,13
(+0,2)
MJU18
7
740
Bednarczyk Damian
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2004
5,15
(+0,2)
14./I
5,05
(+0,4)
4,91
(+0,3)
4,77
(+0,2)
3,40
(-0,1)
4,86
(+0,5)
5,15
(+0,2)
MJU18
8
786
Feldmann Timo
TV Jahn Walsrode
GER
2004
4,54
(+0,7)
15./I
4,54
(+0,7)
4,35
(+0,1)
4,35
(+0,4)
4,46
(+0,3)
4,49
(+0,2)
4,34
(+0,2)
MJU18
805
Wolf Luis
VfL Stade
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18