400m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 19:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
565
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
48,75
1./II
MJU20
2
529
Kaluza Niclas Jan
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2004
49,51
2./II
MJU18
3
738
Riegelsberger Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1999
49,76
3./II
M
4
747
Geest Moritz von der
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2001
50,20
4./II
M
5
597
Wagner Markus
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
51,47
5./II
MJU20
6
739
Wedekämper Felix
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1988
52,96
1./I
M
7
535
Teschner Jonathan
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2004
53,30
2./I
MJU18
8
746
Dinkelmeyer Fabio
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2001
53,61
6./II
M
9
509
Meißner Justus
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2004
54,15
3./I
MJU18
10
613
Borrero Lehmann Joel
LAC BERLIN
GER
2005
54,44
4./I
MJU18
11
554
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
55,53
5./I
MJU18
12
683
Kuszynski Jens
MTV Vechelde
GER
1970
60,99
6./I
M
689
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2004
n.a.
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
738
Riegelsberger Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1999
49,76
3./II
M
2
747
Geest Moritz von der
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2001
50,20
4./II
M
3
739
Wedekämper Felix
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1988
52,96
1./I
M
4
746
Dinkelmeyer Fabio
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2001
53,61
6./II
M
5
683
Kuszynski Jens
MTV Vechelde
GER
1970
60,99
6./I
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
565
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
48,75
1./II
MJU20
2
597
Wagner Markus
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
51,47
5./II
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
529
Kaluza Niclas Jan
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2004
49,51
2./II
MJU18
2
535
Teschner Jonathan
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2004
53,30
2./I
MJU18
3
509
Meißner Justus
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2004
54,15
3./I
MJU18
4
613
Borrero Lehmann Joel
LAC BERLIN
GER
2005
54,44
4./I
MJU18
5
554
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
55,53
5./I
MJU18
689
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2004
n.a.
MJU18
19:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
739
Wedekämper Felix
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1988
52,96
M
2
535
Teschner Jonathan
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2004
53,30
MJU18
3
509
Meißner Justus
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2004
54,15
MJU18
4
613
Borrero Lehmann Joel
LAC BERLIN
GER
2005
54,44
MJU18
5
554
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
55,53
MJU18
6
683
Kuszynski Jens
MTV Vechelde
GER
1970
60,99
M
19:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
565
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
48,75
MJU20
2
529
Kaluza Niclas Jan
Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
2004
49,51
MJU18
3
738
Riegelsberger Fabian
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1999
49,76
M
4
747
Geest Moritz von der
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2001
50,20
M
5
597
Wagner Markus
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
51,47
MJU20
6
746
Dinkelmeyer Fabio
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2001
53,61
M
689
Behrens Hannes
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2004
n.a.
MJU18