Hammerwurf - 14:30 W, WU23, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
128
Borutta Samantha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
71,08
1./I
70,02
70,10
69,39
x
71,08
69,34
WU23
4000g
2
131
Paesler Carolin
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1990
68,36
2./I
66,97
x
68,36
64,97
67,24
66,97
W
4000g
3
115
Gimmler Sophie
LC Rehlingen
GER
1996
65,77
3./I
62,92
63,00
65,77
63,31
61,79
x
W
4000g
4
102
Hundertmark Lara
Einbecker SV
GER
2004
64,56
4./I
63,49
x
64,56
63,90
58,75
62,09
WJU18
3000g
5
129
Döpke Michelle
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
63,63
5./I
63,63
62,53
62,14
62,29
x
61,17
W
4000g
6
114
Kuhn Aileen
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
61,10
6./I
x
61,10
58,64
x
x
54,54
WJU20
4000g
7
105
Holzapfel Lucie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
59,36
7./I
x
x
59,24
59,36
59,04
57,62
WU23
4000g
8
130
Fromm Olivia
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
56,78
8./I
x
55,74
56,78
x
56,33
x
WU23
4000g
9
124
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
51,44
9./I
x
50,76
x
51,44
49,52
49,60
WU23
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
131
Paesler Carolin
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1990
68,36
2./I
66,97
x
68,36
64,97
67,24
66,97
W
4000g
2
115
Gimmler Sophie
LC Rehlingen
GER
1996
65,77
3./I
62,92
63,00
65,77
63,31
61,79
x
W
4000g
3
129
Döpke Michelle
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
63,63
5./I
63,63
62,53
62,14
62,29
x
61,17
W
4000g
Frauen U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
128
Borutta Samantha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
71,08
1./I
70,02
70,10
69,39
x
71,08
69,34
WU23
4000g
2
105
Holzapfel Lucie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
59,36
7./I
x
x
59,24
59,36
59,04
57,62
WU23
4000g
3
130
Fromm Olivia
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
56,78
8./I
x
55,74
56,78
x
56,33
x
WU23
4000g
4
124
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
51,44
9./I
x
50,76
x
51,44
49,52
49,60
WU23
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
114
Kuhn Aileen
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
61,10
6./I
x
61,10
58,64
x
x
54,54
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Hundertmark Lara
Einbecker SV
GER
2004
64,56
4./I
63,49
x
64,56
63,90
58,75
62,09
WJU18
3000g