Hammerwurf - 12:30 W, WU23, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
124
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
52,28
1./I
46,39
x
50,51
52,28
48,80
x
WU23
4000g
2
111
Tetem Merle
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2004
52,01
2./I
50,47
x
x
52,01
51,20
x
WJU18
3000g
3
123
Renke Maike
LG Teck
GER
2004
51,59
3./I
48,29
51,59
x
x
x
x
WJU18
3000g
4
135
Scazzari Malou
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
GER
2004
50,38
4./I
38,12
37,97
49,93
x
50,38
x
WJU18
3000g
5
106
Marrwitz Johanna
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
49,71
5./I
x
49,71
x
x
x
48,00
W15
3000g
6
108
Rollberg Larissa
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
48,50
6./I
47,89
x
48,50
41,68
46,66
47,96
WJU18
3000g
7
122
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
GER
2006
48,06
7./I
47,25
x
x
48,06
-
-
W15
3000g
8
126
Gashi Brikena
TG Camberg
GER
2005
47,16
8./I
47,16
x
45,17
43,13
43,62
41,58
WJU18
3000g
9
133
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschhofen
GER
2000
46,38
9./I
x
x
39,43
41,83
43,35
46,38
WU23
4000g
10
112
Weitzel Isabel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1997
46,06
10./I
44,32
x
x
43,00
46,06
x
W
4000g
11
127
Schade Madeleine
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
38,92
11./I
35,79
35,99
38,92
36,82
x
x
WJU18
3000g
12
117
Speck Maria Antonia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1995
37,82
12./I
34,31
35,09
33,24
34,38
37,82
34,05
W
4000g
13
116
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1992
33,24
13./I
33,15
x
29,41
33,24
30,76
31,60
W
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
112
Weitzel Isabel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1997
46,06
10./I
44,32
x
x
43,00
46,06
x
W
4000g
2
117
Speck Maria Antonia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1995
37,82
12./I
34,31
35,09
33,24
34,38
37,82
34,05
W
4000g
3
116
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1992
33,24
13./I
33,15
x
29,41
33,24
30,76
31,60
W
4000g
Frauen U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
124
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
52,28
1./I
46,39
x
50,51
52,28
48,80
x
WU23
4000g
2
133
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschhofen
GER
2000
46,38
9./I
x
x
39,43
41,83
43,35
46,38
WU23
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
111
Tetem Merle
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2004
52,01
2./I
50,47
x
x
52,01
51,20
x
WJU18
3000g
2
123
Renke Maike
LG Teck
GER
2004
51,59
3./I
48,29
51,59
x
x
x
x
WJU18
3000g
3
135
Scazzari Malou
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
GER
2004
50,38
4./I
38,12
37,97
49,93
x
50,38
x
WJU18
3000g
4
108
Rollberg Larissa
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
48,50
6./I
47,89
x
48,50
41,68
46,66
47,96
WJU18
3000g
5
126
Gashi Brikena
TG Camberg
GER
2005
47,16
8./I
47,16
x
45,17
43,13
43,62
41,58
WJU18
3000g
6
127
Schade Madeleine
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
38,92
11./I
35,79
35,99
38,92
36,82
x
x
WJU18
3000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
106
Marrwitz Johanna
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
49,71
5./I
x
49,71
x
x
x
48,00
W15
3000g
2
122
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
GER
2006
48,06
7./I
47,25
x
x
48,06
-
-
W15
3000g