100m M, MJU20, MJU18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 17:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
495
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
10,52
1./I
M
2
471
Welsch Robby
SVGO! Saar 05
GER
1999
10,74
2./I
M
3
477
Onuoha Chidiera
THC Brühl
GER
2003
10,78
3./I
MJU20
4
453
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
10,84
4./I
M
5
522
Bilo Pierre
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2001
10,85
5./I
M
6
151
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
10,88
6./I
M
7
70
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
1999
10,94
7./I
M
8
500
Lange Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
11,03
8./I
M
9
497
Klein Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
10,94
1./II
M
10
29
Böttger Marcel
BSG Bad Oeynhausen
GER
1993
11,11
2./II
M
11
202
Scheer Ruwen
LG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
GER
1995
11,18
3./II
M
12
69
Irmler Eric
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
11,21
4./II
MJU20
13
542
Laufer Jan
TV Gladbeck
GER
1999
11,31
5./II
M
14
283
Moor Kevin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
11,37
6./II
MJU20
15
258
Hültenschmidt Sven
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
11,67
7./II
MJU18
30
Kosenkow Alexander
BSG Bad Oeynhausen
GER
1977
M
Männer
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
495
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
10,52
1./I
M
2
471
Welsch Robby
SVGO! Saar 05
GER
1999
10,74
2./I
M
3
453
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
10,84
4./I
M
4
522
Bilo Pierre
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2001
10,85
5./I
M
5
151
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
10,88
6./I
M
6
70
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
1999
10,94
7./I
M
7
500
Lange Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
11,03
8./I
M
8
497
Klein Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
10,94
1./II
M
9
29
Böttger Marcel
BSG Bad Oeynhausen
GER
1993
11,11
2./II
M
10
202
Scheer Ruwen
LG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
GER
1995
11,18
3./II
M
11
542
Laufer Jan
TV Gladbeck
GER
1999
11,31
5./II
M
30
Kosenkow Alexander
BSG Bad Oeynhausen
GER
1977
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
477
Onuoha Chidiera
THC Brühl
GER
2003
10,78
3./I
MJU20
2
69
Irmler Eric
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
11,21
4./II
MJU20
3
283
Moor Kevin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
11,37
6./II
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
258
Hültenschmidt Sven
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
11,67
7./II
MJU18
17:38 A-Finale
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
495
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
10,52
M
2
471
Welsch Robby
SVGO! Saar 05
GER
1999
10,74
M
3
477
Onuoha Chidiera
THC Brühl
GER
2003
10,78
MJU20
4
453
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
10,84
M
5
522
Bilo Pierre
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2001
10,85
M
6
151
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
10,88
M
7
70
Ollesch Oliver
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
1999
10,94
M
8
500
Lange Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
11,03
M
17:35 B-Finale
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
497
Klein Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
10,94
M
2
29
Böttger Marcel
BSG Bad Oeynhausen
GER
1993
11,11
M
3
202
Scheer Ruwen
LG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
GER
1995
11,18
M
4
69
Irmler Eric
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
11,21
MJU20
5
542
Laufer Jan
TV Gladbeck
GER
1999
11,31
M
6
283
Moor Kevin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
11,37
MJU20
7
258
Hültenschmidt Sven
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
11,67
MJU18
30
Kosenkow Alexander
BSG Bad Oeynhausen
GER
1977
M