1500m Lauf D-E M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 23:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
550
Kamp Paul
TV Mettingen
GER
2001
4:00,40
1./I
M
2
346
Hariri Hamza
LSG Eschweiler
GER
2004
4:10,28
2./I
MJU18
3
469
Doerner Tammo
SV Nordenham
GER
2005
4:13,88
3./I
MJU18
4
357
Kremser Fabian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
4:14,72
4./I
M
5
301
Riebe Lenny
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
4:17,62
5./I
MJU18
6
547
Anneken Linus
TV Mettingen
GER
2004
4:17,64
6./I
MJU18
7
149
Nannen Yannik
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1994
4:18,36
7./I
M
8
197
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4:19,81
8./I
MJU18
9
530
Kaufmann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh
GER
2002
4:20,91
9./I
MJU20
10
365
Schöder Timm
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
4:21,60
1./II
M
11
118
Roggenland Daniel
LC Paderborn
GER
1993
4:22,24
10./I
M
12
123
Wolff Felix
LC Rapid Dortmund
GER
1998
4:22,41
11./I
M
13
36
Ellis Daniel Ryan
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
4:23,10
2./II
MJU18
14
570
Notzon Bastian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
4:23,45
3./II
MJU18
15
12
Linderhaus Yorck
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:23,68
4./II
MJU20
16
155
Reinmuth Anton
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2005
4:25,34
5./II
MJU18
17
119
Kroll Kai
LC Rapid Dortmund
GER
1994
4:26,14
6./II
M
18
10
Buonarroti Michelangelo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:29,37
7./II
MJU20
19
590
Basner Bjarne
USC Bochum
GER
2000
4:37,71
8./II
M
20
581
Wieschermann Nick
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
4:46,95
9./II
MJU18
21
564
Kauder Sandro
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
4:47,15
10./II
MJU18
306
Schiefer Lucas
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
aufg.
MJU18
305
Schiefer Lucas
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
aufg.
MJU18
549
Kamp Leo
TV Mettingen
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
550
Kamp Paul
TV Mettingen
GER
2001
4:00,40
1./I
M
2
357
Kremser Fabian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
4:14,72
4./I
M
3
149
Nannen Yannik
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1994
4:18,36
7./I
M
4
365
Schöder Timm
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
4:21,60
1./II
M
5
118
Roggenland Daniel
LC Paderborn
GER
1993
4:22,24
10./I
M
6
123
Wolff Felix
LC Rapid Dortmund
GER
1998
4:22,41
11./I
M
7
119
Kroll Kai
LC Rapid Dortmund
GER
1994
4:26,14
6./II
M
8
590
Basner Bjarne
USC Bochum
GER
2000
4:37,71
8./II
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
530
Kaufmann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh
GER
2002
4:20,91
9./I
MJU20
2
12
Linderhaus Yorck
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:23,68
4./II
MJU20
3
10
Buonarroti Michelangelo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:29,37
7./II
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
346
Hariri Hamza
LSG Eschweiler
GER
2004
4:10,28
2./I
MJU18
2
469
Doerner Tammo
SV Nordenham
GER
2005
4:13,88
3./I
MJU18
3
301
Riebe Lenny
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
4:17,62
5./I
MJU18
4
547
Anneken Linus
TV Mettingen
GER
2004
4:17,64
6./I
MJU18
5
197
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4:19,81
8./I
MJU18
6
36
Ellis Daniel Ryan
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
4:23,10
2./II
MJU18
7
570
Notzon Bastian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
4:23,45
3./II
MJU18
8
155
Reinmuth Anton
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2005
4:25,34
5./II
MJU18
9
581
Wieschermann Nick
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
4:46,95
9./II
MJU18
10
564
Kauder Sandro
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
4:47,15
10./II
MJU18
306
Schiefer Lucas
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
aufg.
MJU18
305
Schiefer Lucas
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
aufg.
MJU18
549
Kamp Leo
TV Mettingen
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18
23:20 D-Lauf 23:20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
550
Kamp Paul
TV Mettingen
GER
2001
4:00,40
M
2
346
Hariri Hamza
LSG Eschweiler
GER
2004
4:10,28
MJU18
3
469
Doerner Tammo
SV Nordenham
GER
2005
4:13,88
MJU18
4
357
Kremser Fabian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
4:14,72
M
5
301
Riebe Lenny
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
4:17,62
MJU18
6
547
Anneken Linus
TV Mettingen
GER
2004
4:17,64
MJU18
7
149
Nannen Yannik
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1994
4:18,36
M
8
197
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4:19,81
MJU18
9
530
Kaufmann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh
GER
2002
4:20,91
MJU20
10
118
Roggenland Daniel
LC Paderborn
GER
1993
4:22,24
M
11
123
Wolff Felix
LC Rapid Dortmund
GER
1998
4:22,41
M
305
Schiefer Lucas
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
aufg.
MJU18
549
Kamp Leo
TV Mettingen
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18
23:30 E-Lauf 23:30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
365
Schöder Timm
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
4:21,60
M
2
36
Ellis Daniel Ryan
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
4:23,10
MJU18
3
570
Notzon Bastian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
4:23,45
MJU18
4
12
Linderhaus Yorck
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:23,68
MJU20
5
155
Reinmuth Anton
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2005
4:25,34
MJU18
6
119
Kroll Kai
LC Rapid Dortmund
GER
1994
4:26,14
M
7
10
Buonarroti Michelangelo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:29,37
MJU20
8
590
Basner Bjarne
USC Bochum
GER
2000
4:37,71
M
9
581
Wieschermann Nick
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
4:46,95
MJU18
10
564
Kauder Sandro
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
4:47,15
MJU18
306
Schiefer Lucas
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
aufg.
MJU18