3000m A-Lauf W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 21:55Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
432
Pulte Johanna
SG Wenden
GER
2003
9:20,82
1./I
WJU20
2
13
Vortmeier Anneke
ASV Duisburg
GER
2002
9:23,11
2./I
WJU20
3
340
Heckel Emma
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2002
9:23,40
3./I
WJU20
4
324
Merkel Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
9:25,96
4./I
WJU20
5
226
Brömmel Rahel
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
9:26,44
5./I
WJU20
6
63
Weis Kira
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
9:29,26
6./I
WJU18
7
60
Stahl Jasmina
Hannover 96
GER
2002
9:29,39
7./I
WJU20
8
208
Clemens Svenja
LG Odenwald
GER
2002
9:45,09
8./I
WJU20
9
177
Borchers Leonie
LG Dorsten
GER
2003
9:54,93
9./I
WJU20
10
124
Bruhns Malin
LC Solbad Ravensberg
GER
2004
9:57,66
10./I
WJU18
11
51
Seebon Eileen
Erfurter LAC
GER
2003
9:58,29
11./I
WJU20
12
460
Mikitenko Vanessa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
10:00,32
12./I
WJU18
13
43
Sulzer Eva
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
10:03,05
13./I
WJU20
14
427
Moser Denise
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2000
10:11,99
14./I
W
15
618
Schute Marit
Vfl Löningen
GER
2003
10:19,70
15./I
WJU20
16
369
Zajonz Pia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
10:22,23
16./I
W
45
Uherek Johanna
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
aufg.
WJU18
156
Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1998
aufg.
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
427
Moser Denise
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2000
10:11,99
14./I
W
2
369
Zajonz Pia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
10:22,23
16./I
W
156
Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1998
aufg.
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
432
Pulte Johanna
SG Wenden
GER
2003
9:20,82
1./I
WJU20
2
13
Vortmeier Anneke
ASV Duisburg
GER
2002
9:23,11
2./I
WJU20
3
340
Heckel Emma
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2002
9:23,40
3./I
WJU20
4
324
Merkel Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
9:25,96
4./I
WJU20
5
226
Brömmel Rahel
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
9:26,44
5./I
WJU20
6
60
Stahl Jasmina
Hannover 96
GER
2002
9:29,39
7./I
WJU20
7
208
Clemens Svenja
LG Odenwald
GER
2002
9:45,09
8./I
WJU20
8
177
Borchers Leonie
LG Dorsten
GER
2003
9:54,93
9./I
WJU20
9
51
Seebon Eileen
Erfurter LAC
GER
2003
9:58,29
11./I
WJU20
10
43
Sulzer Eva
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
10:03,05
13./I
WJU20
11
618
Schute Marit
Vfl Löningen
GER
2003
10:19,70
15./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
63
Weis Kira
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
9:29,26
6./I
WJU18
2
124
Bruhns Malin
LC Solbad Ravensberg
GER
2004
9:57,66
10./I
WJU18
3
460
Mikitenko Vanessa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
10:00,32
12./I
WJU18
45
Uherek Johanna
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
aufg.
WJU18