Schlagballwurf M11, M10, M9, M8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 Riege 2 (10:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Bieber Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
27,00
217
1./I
27,00
24,80
23,80
M11
80g
2
11
Köhn Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
24,35
194
2./I
24,35
14,60
23,80
M11
80g
3
17
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
23,70
188
3./I
23,70
23,10
22,20
M9
80g
4
9
Bierwolf Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
22,70
178
4./I
22,00
22,70
19,20
M11
80g
5
15
Laudi Theo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
21,20
164
5./I
18,40
16,70
21,20
M9
80g
6
14
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
19,30
144
6./I
19,30
18,20
18,20
M10
80g
7
13
Schrader Artur
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
17,50
125
7./I
17,50
13,60
16,80
M10
80g
8
19
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
17,20
122
8./I
13,90
17,20
15,80
M8
80g
9
21
Neemann Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
16,00
109
9./I
14,70
13,00
16,00
M8
80g
10
20
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
15,30
101
10./I
14,00
15,30
13,00
M8
80g
11
18
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
15,10
98
11./I
15,10
14,80
x
M8
80g
12
22
Arlt-Trojan Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
15,00
97
12./I
x
9,50
15,00
M8
80g
10
Röpcke Noah
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
16
Alzghaiyer Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Bieber Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
27,00
217
1./I
27,00
24,80
23,80
M11
80g
2
11
Köhn Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
24,35
194
2./I
24,35
14,60
23,80
M11
80g
3
9
Bierwolf Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
22,70
178
4./I
22,00
22,70
19,20
M11
80g
10
Röpcke Noah
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
19,30
144
6./I
19,30
18,20
18,20
M10
80g
2
13
Schrader Artur
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
17,50
125
7./I
17,50
13,60
16,80
M10
80g
Kinder M9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
17
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
23,70
188
3./I
23,70
23,10
22,20
M9
80g
2
15
Laudi Theo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
21,20
164
5./I
18,40
16,70
21,20
M9
80g
16
Alzghaiyer Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
80g
Kinder M8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
19
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
17,20
122
8./I
13,90
17,20
15,80
M8
80g
2
21
Neemann Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
16,00
109
9./I
14,70
13,00
16,00
M8
80g
3
20
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
15,30
101
10./I
14,00
15,30
13,00
M8
80g
4
18
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
15,10
98
11./I
15,10
14,80
x
M8
80g
5
22
Arlt-Trojan Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
15,00
97
12./I
x
9,50
15,00
M8
80g