Schlagballwurf W11, W10, W9, W8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 Riege 1 (10:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Baumgart Alia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
27,20
365
1./I
26,00
27,20
25,90
W11
80g
2
25
Werling Antonia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
20,40
285
2./I
20,40
17,60
19,95
W11
80g
3
23
Haack Nike
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
18,25
257
3./I
18,25
18,00
16,50
W11
80g
4
28
Priel Minte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
17,70
249
4./I
17,70
14,30
13,90
W10
80g
5
27
Schaland Mathilde
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
16,80
237
5./I
16,80
16,10
13,30
W11
80g
6
32
Staude Matthilda
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
15,10
213
6./I
15,10
14,60
13,50
W9
80g
7
24
Klatt Liva
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
14,90
210
7./I
13,90
14,90
11,00
W11
80g
8
31
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
13,40
187
8./I
10,30
10,00
13,40
W9
80g
9
30
Cehak Amalia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
12,70
176
9./I
12,70
11,60
x
W10
80g
10
35
Stüler Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
10,70
142
10./I
10,70
7,90
8,10
W9
80g
11
29
Westermann Ebba
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,60
141
11./I
9,10
9,70
10,60
W8
80g
12
33
Cehak Felicia Louise
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,60
123
12./I
9,45
9,10
9,60
W9
80g
13
34
Dietrich Tabea
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
8,90
109
13./I
8,00
8,90
x
W8
80g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Baumgart Alia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
27,20
365
1./I
26,00
27,20
25,90
W11
80g
2
25
Werling Antonia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
20,40
285
2./I
20,40
17,60
19,95
W11
80g
3
23
Haack Nike
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
18,25
257
3./I
18,25
18,00
16,50
W11
80g
4
27
Schaland Mathilde
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
16,80
237
5./I
16,80
16,10
13,30
W11
80g
5
24
Klatt Liva
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
14,90
210
7./I
13,90
14,90
11,00
W11
80g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
28
Priel Minte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
17,70
249
4./I
17,70
14,30
13,90
W10
80g
2
30
Cehak Amalia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
12,70
176
9./I
12,70
11,60
x
W10
80g
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
32
Staude Matthilda
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
15,10
213
6./I
15,10
14,60
13,50
W9
80g
2
31
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
13,40
187
8./I
10,30
10,00
13,40
W9
80g
3
35
Stüler Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
10,70
142
10./I
10,70
7,90
8,10
W9
80g
4
33
Cehak Felicia Louise
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,60
123
12./I
9,45
9,10
9,60
W9
80g
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
29
Westermann Ebba
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,60
141
11./I
9,10
9,70
10,60
W8
80g
2
34
Dietrich Tabea
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
8,90
109
13./I
8,00
8,90
x
W8
80g